SPIELE
09.12.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | Eric Caleguer | 6-3, 6-1 | Egypt F31 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Spanien
21.06.00, 23 Jahre
21.06.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Brasilien
22.11.97, 26 Jahre
22.11.97, 26 Jahre
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros vs. Eric Caleguer - Direktduelle
09.12.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | Eric Caleguer | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Egypt F31 | Sandplatz |
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros form & Eric Caleguer form
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros - letzten Spiele
M25 Denia - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giacomo Revelli | 0-4, - Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Perello Cabezas | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Joaquin Ramos Membrives | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bakio - Hartplatz | ||||
29.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Damas | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose-Manuel Goicoetxea-Fuster | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Marbella - Hartplatz | ||||
25.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Graca | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Inigo Garmendia Olasagasti | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Las - Sandplatz | ||||
28.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Reus - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michiel De Krom | 0-6, 6-4, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Inaki Cabrera Bello | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrien Gobat | 6-0, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Heber Adonis | 5-7, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adria Vallejo Ferrer | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yann Wojcik | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Antonio | 1-6, 7-5, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ben Patael | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guilherme Sousa Severin | 2-6, 3-4, - Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evan Morgan | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Marvin Moeller | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrien Guye | 6-1, 5-7, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Milan Welte | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Zocastello | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Cabral | 7-64, 1-0, Francisco Cabral - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaime Faria | 6-1, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Tuur Heuvinck | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails |
Eric Caleguer - letzten Spiele
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Rossi | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 1-6, 7-5, 18-16 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Egor Noskin | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 6-4, 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Dante Gennaro | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Majadahonda - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Bellier | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Davydov | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F31 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Davide Albertoni | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Saffratti | 7-65, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Amelio | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohab Hamed | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xavier Gabarro | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F28 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Fernandez Gil | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F34 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Josef Vagner | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Lechevretel | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F33 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joseph W. Van Meter | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F29 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F28 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lance-Pierre Du Toit | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F34 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oliver Mrose | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F33 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rajko Mladenovic | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Macedonia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.17 2. Runde | vs. Viktor Filipenko | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Shendrit Deari | 2-6, 7-64, 7-69 | Spieldetails | |
France F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandre David | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails |