SPIELE
10.03.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jose Olivares | Ivan Denisov | 7-67, 6-4 | M15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
07.06.00, 23 Jahre
14938 $
07.06.00, 23 Jahre
14938 $
Jose Olivares vs. Ivan Denisov - Direktduelle
10.03.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jose Olivares | Ivan Denisov | 7-67, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
Jose Olivares form & Ivan Denisov form
Jose Olivares - letzten Spiele
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
09.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Kicker | 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
03.06.21 2. Runde | vs. Nick Hardt | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Issei Okamura | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Eremin | 6-74, 6-3, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristof Minarik | 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lui Maxted | 5-7, 6-2, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristof Minarik | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
10.12.20 2. Runde | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.20 1. Runde | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.20 1. Runde | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-75, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 3-6, - Jose Olivares - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Ryotaro Matsumura | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Denisov | 7-67, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolay Sysoev | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.19 2. Runde | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Alex Blumenberg | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Jan Choinski | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Fletcher Scott | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Mauricio Echazu | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Nick Hardt | 7-5, 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Gage Brymer | 6-78, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Matthew Mendez | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Jesse Witten | 5-7, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
Santo Domingo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.19 Halbfinale | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Alex Blumenberg | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Yeudy Villar | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Ivan Denisov - letzten Spiele
M15 Chandigarh - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aditya Vishal Balsekar | 7-65, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Preston Brown | 3-6, 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Yshai Oliel | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-4, 6-75, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Takeru Yuzuki | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ku Keon Kang | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iliyas Maratuly | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alper Okay Meryumoglu | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergey Fomin | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Stolarik | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Puntaric | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. George Tsivadze | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tomi Van Den Ham | 3-6, 7-62, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Ruenger | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanyi Liu | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tainan - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ke Hau Hung | 5-7, 0-2, - Ivan Denisov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tainan - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-77, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johannes Seeman | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Rivet | 1-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olle Sonesson Lidholt | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Uriage - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Chepik | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails |