SPIELE
26.11.17 | Finale | Jose Pereira | Bernardo Saraiva | 6-4, 6-3 | Brazil F3 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Jose Pereira | Bernardo Saraiva | |
1st SERVE % | 38/57 (67%) | 37/61 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/38 (63%) | 16/37 (43%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/19 (53%) | 15/24 (63%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 2/5 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/61 (49%) | 23/57 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/118 (54%) | 54/118 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 0 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Jose Pereira vs. Bernardo Saraiva - Direktduelle
26.11.17 | Finale | Jose Pereira | Bernardo Saraiva | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Brazil F3 | Sandplatz |
Jose Pereira form & Bernardo Saraiva form
Jose Pereira - letzten Spiele
Sao Leopoldo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Maceio - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Quentin Folliot | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Laelson Rodrigues | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lucio Ratti | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Feira - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Joaquim Almeida | 5-7, 0-2, - Jose Pereira - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Rafael Ferreira | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Recife - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 3-6, 0-3, - Jose Pereira - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcio Eduardo Silva | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Curitiba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 4-6, 1-3, - Jose Pereira - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lajeado - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 4-6, 2-3, - Jose Pereira - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Thiago Guglieri | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Francisco Comesana | 3-4, Francisco Comesana - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jefferson Wendler Filho | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matheus Albieri | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Salvador Price | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Antofagasta Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Wilson Leite | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Zeballos | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Eupen - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Marc Majdandzic | 6-4, 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Luedenscheid Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zug Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Guinard | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Amersfoort Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Bernardo Saraiva - letzten Spiele
Aptos Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lexington Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Keegan Smith | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Binghamton Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Alex Rybakov | 7-67, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Winnipeg Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Brydan Klein | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tulsa - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Mate Zsiga | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Braga Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sem Verbeek | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Adrian Andrzejczuk | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Belal Abou Taleb | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 6-75, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dzianis Zharyn | 7-5, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Filip Duda | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tel - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Yankel Zemel | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Qatar F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Zizou Bergs | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Zhurbin | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Qatar F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Frigerio | 2-6, 6-1, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Uladzimir Filipovich | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Qatar F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Aslan Karatsev | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Peter Heller | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Vit Kopriva | 7-63, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F28 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Marco De Rossi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Shamael Chaudhry | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 6-1, 3-6, 2-3, - Bernardo Saraiva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Neil Pauffley | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 1-6, 1-2, - Bernardo Saraiva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails |