SPIELE
26.06.17 | Qualifikation | Jose Pereira | Evgeniy Bankov | 6-2, 6-3 | Belgium F2 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Bulgarien
03.10.92, 31 Jahre
03.10.92, 31 Jahre
Jose Pereira vs. Evgeniy Bankov - Direktduelle
26.06.17 | Qualifikation | Jose Pereira | Evgeniy Bankov | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Belgium F2 | Sandplatz |
Jose Pereira form & Evgeniy Bankov form
Jose Pereira - letzten Spiele
Sao Leopoldo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Maceio - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Quentin Folliot | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Laelson Rodrigues | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lucio Ratti | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Feira - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Joaquim Almeida | 5-7, 0-2, - Jose Pereira - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Rafael Ferreira | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Recife - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 3-6, 0-3, - Jose Pereira - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcio Eduardo Silva | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Curitiba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 4-6, 1-3, - Jose Pereira - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lajeado - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 4-6, 2-3, - Jose Pereira - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Thiago Guglieri | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Francisco Comesana | 3-4, Francisco Comesana - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jefferson Wendler Filho | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matheus Albieri | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Salvador Price | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Antofagasta Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Wilson Leite | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Zeballos | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Eupen - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Marc Majdandzic | 6-4, 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Luedenscheid Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zug Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Guinard | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Amersfoort Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Evgeniy Bankov - letzten Spiele
Turkey F36 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Andres Pina Ubilla | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Zednik | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F35 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antun Vidak | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angel Peredo | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F33 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Oswald | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Maresca | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dacian Simion | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Filip | 7-5, 2-6, 0-4, - Evgeniy Bankov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Poland F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bartosz Wojnar | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Guy | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Knaff | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrey Pechkin | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Jose Pereira | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edward Harwood | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Bulgaria F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Atanasov | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anton Chekhov | 7-5, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kirill Dmitriev | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 4-6, 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alp Sentay | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F14 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marius Frosa | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Cristian Niculae | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.16 Qualifikation | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Doru Junior Borsan | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Horvath | 1-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.16 Qualifikation | vs. Mor Bulis | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolae Baciu | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anze Loviscek | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joel Link | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Kimmlingen | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |