SPIELE
14.12.15 | 1. Runde | Joseph Imeh Ubon | Anderson Reed | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | Nigeria F4 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Joseph Imeh Ubon | Anderson Reed | |
1st SERVE % | 71/94 (76%) | 50/71 (70%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 43/71 (61%) | 31/50 (62%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/23 (43%) | 8/21 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 4/12 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 32/71 (45%) | 41/94 (44%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 85/165 (52%) | 80/165 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 3 |
ACES | 5 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
Nigeria
09.05.97, 26 Jahre
09.05.97, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
19.09.90, 33 Jahre
23853 $
19.09.90, 33 Jahre
23853 $
Joseph Imeh Ubon vs. Anderson Reed - Direktduelle
14.12.15 | 1. Runde | Joseph Imeh Ubon | Anderson Reed | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Nigeria F4 | Hartplatz |
Joseph Imeh Ubon form & Anderson Reed form
Joseph Imeh Ubon - letzten Spiele
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Skander Mansouri | 0-3, - Joseph Imeh Ubon - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Takanyi Garanganga | 0-3, - Joseph Imeh Ubon - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Mohammed Mohammed | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Accra - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 6-73, 0-2, - Joseph Imeh Ubon - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Fumi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Abuja - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Simon Yitbarek | 5-7, 0-1, - Joseph Imeh Ubon - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Igor Banicevic | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Abuja - Hartplatz | ||||
18.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Joao Pedro Sorgi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Emmanuel Audu | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. William Bushamuka | 7-64, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emmanuel Idoko | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Abuja - Hartplatz | ||||
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Rose | Joshua Rose - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Skander Mansouri | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Fumi | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Arnaud Sewanou | 7-65, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zimbabwe F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Lock | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Tomas Perez Bacigalupo | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bharath-Srinivasan Parthasarathy | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Zimbabwe F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Takanyi Garanganga | 2-5, - Joseph Imeh Ubon - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Kunal Vazirani | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Boris Aguma | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Andre Ku Meza | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Mirko Martinez | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Junior Michael | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Stephan Gerritsen | 6-78, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Junior Michael | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Stephan Gerritsen | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anurag Nenwani | 7-611, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Anderson Reed - letzten Spiele
Traralgon Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Frawley | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Dimitri Vidin | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Kouznetsov | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arjun Mehrotra | 2-6, 7-64, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F14 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.07.16 1. Runde | vs. Javier Pulgar-Garcia | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tarun Chilakalapudi | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.16 Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Gudozhnikov | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Alexandru Danes | 6-72, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.16 Qualifikation | vs. Kento Tagashira | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
China F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.05.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bingyu Yu | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zuxin Zheng | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dylan Gee | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.16 | vs. Andrew Carter | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.15 1. Runde | vs. Joseph Imeh Ubon | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.15 1. Runde | vs. Sylvester Emmanuel | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Venezuela F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Javier Urdaneta Martinez | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.15 1. Runde | vs. Pedja Krstin | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.15 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Ezequiel Natalicchio | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Venezuela F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.15 Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Estevez | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.15 1. Runde | vs. Agustin Velotti | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Venezuela F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.15 1. Runde | vs. Hillel Rousseau | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.15 2. Runde | vs. Ben Mclachlan | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.15 Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Estevez | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
USA F30 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Scocuglia | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pier-Marco Pieracciani | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
France F17 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.15 Qualifikation | vs. Paul Soubies | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.15 1. Runde | vs. Nathan Martinet | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zimbabwe F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.06.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Mufumbila | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.15 Qualifikation | vs. Rahul Sadhwani | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.15 2. Runde | vs. Nikala Scholtz | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |