SPIELE
24.11.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Joshua Luck | Vaughn Hunter | 6-2, 6-0 | South Africa | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Südafrika
20.11.95, 28 Jahre
20.11.95, 28 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Südafrika
20.09.94, 29 Jahre
20.09.94, 29 Jahre
Joshua Luck vs. Vaughn Hunter - Direktduelle
24.11.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Joshua Luck | Vaughn Hunter | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | South Africa | Hartplatz |
Joshua Luck form & Vaughn Hunter form
Joshua Luck - letzten Spiele
M25 Herzlia - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ben Chetewy Ungar | 1-4, - Joshua Luck - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Raanana - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Bazilevskiy | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyran Magimay | 6-4, 2-0, Kyran Magimay - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Ben Patael | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sean Kamyshev | 4-1, Sean Kamyshev - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Asaf Schwartz | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Filip Peliwo | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emile Hudd | 6-1, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Grigory Kuklin | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tae-Woo Lee | 6-2, 5-7, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Armin Albrecht | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamad Gomaa | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Rankin | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jerusalem - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Roi Ginat | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Afula - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Filip Peliwo | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Simon Levy | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samer Al Tori | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 6-76, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Meduri | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Davis | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Raanana - Hartplatz | ||||
22.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Brandon Murphy | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alon Elia | 6-4, 4-0, Alon Elia - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raz Haviv | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Levy | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Raanana - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Giles Hussey | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
18.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Ben Patael | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Connor Kruger | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Vaughn Hunter - letzten Spiele
M25 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Rio Noguchi | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Pierre Malan | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Luc Koenig | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anro Nel | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thio Tshivhase | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Dylan Salton | 2-6, 7-62, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Potchefstroom 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Potchefstroom 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-71, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Potchefstroom Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Miedler | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Potchefstroom - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-3, 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Chrisjan Van Wyk | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Alec Beckley | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Preston Connor | 4-1, Preston Connor - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Pavlekovich Smith | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.20 2. Runde | vs. David Poljak | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Aryan Goveas | 3-6, 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Ernaelsteen | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maputo - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Dominik Palan | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 5-7, 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. S.prithvi Sekhar | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |