SPIELE
20.05.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Juan Bautista Otegui | Esteban Djinbachian | 6-0, 6-0 | Argentina F2 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
04.01.97, 27 Jahre
04.01.97, 27 Jahre
Juan Bautista Otegui vs. Esteban Djinbachian - Direktduelle
20.05.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Juan Bautista Otegui | Esteban Djinbachian | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Argentina F2 | Sandplatz |
13.11.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Juan Bautista Otegui | Esteban Djinbachian | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Argentina F9 | Sandplatz |
Juan Bautista Otegui form & Esteban Djinbachian form
Juan Bautista Otegui - letzten Spiele
M15 Bragado - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Asuncion Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernando Romboli | 6-73, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Lautaro Midon | 7-66, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Valerio Aboian | 5-7, 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Federico Aguilar Cardozo | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Olivera | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 1-6, 7-62, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Franco Ribero | 2-6, 6-3, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 7-68, 6-74, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Massimo Giunta | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Oskar Grzegorzewski | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Egor Agafonov | 1-6, - Juan Bautista Otegui - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-4, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-74, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Tiago Pereira | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nerman Fatic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lujan - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antofagasta Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Angel Cabrera | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raul Garcia | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Lima Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 6-78, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Esteban Djinbachian - letzten Spiele
M25 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matias Riva | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lujan - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Branc | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Cruz Martinez | 1-6, 7-64, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Salta - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Facundo Dadino | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiago Pereira | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danylo Pustovoitenko | 3-6, 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jarno Jans | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreas Scott | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haithem Rabbouche | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Agadir - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ottaviano Martini | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sami Mouline | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Escalona Ordenes | 2-6, 6-0, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Branchetti | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rio - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Labuckas | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Maria Gomez Corrales | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Lacalle | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
29.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejo Vilaro | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Labuckas | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agustin Federico Gherro | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bianchi | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agustin Agosto | 7-67, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Justo Villanueva | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |