SPIELE
05.06.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Juan Bautista Otegui | Ignasi De Rueda De Genover | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Turkey F22 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
11.02.98, 26 Jahre
14456 $
11.02.98, 26 Jahre
14456 $
Juan Bautista Otegui vs. Ignasi De Rueda De Genover - Direktduelle
05.06.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Juan Bautista Otegui | Ignasi De Rueda De Genover | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Turkey F22 | Sandplatz |
Juan Bautista Otegui form & Ignasi De Rueda De Genover form
Juan Bautista Otegui - letzten Spiele
M15 Bragado - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Asuncion Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernando Romboli | 6-73, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Lautaro Midon | 7-66, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Valerio Aboian | 5-7, 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Federico Aguilar Cardozo | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Olivera | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 1-6, 7-62, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Franco Ribero | 2-6, 6-3, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 7-68, 6-74, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Massimo Giunta | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Oskar Grzegorzewski | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Egor Agafonov | 1-6, - Juan Bautista Otegui - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-4, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-74, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Tiago Pereira | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nerman Fatic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lujan - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antofagasta Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Angel Cabrera | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raul Garcia | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Lima Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 6-78, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover - letzten Spiele
M25 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 3-6, 6-1, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreu Martin Chuecos | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. David Totikashvili | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bernardo Bueno | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shyam Sundarr Shri Sailesh | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bagneres - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Michael Geerts | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Denia - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iannis Miletich | 1-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mario Arce Fernandez | 6-1, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roda - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alex Martinez | 4-6, 7-5, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic | 6-1, 4-0, Alen Moritz Hodzic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Bueno Gil | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bakio - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Patricio Alvarado | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso | 7-62, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mungia - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Antonio Prat | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nil Boixader Roca | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sanxenxo - Hartplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 3-6, 3-5, - Ignasi De Rueda De Genover - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Perez Martin | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Reus - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-4, 5-7, 0-4, - Ignasi De Rueda De Genover - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Giraldi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milan Markovits | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Las Franquesas - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karl Friberg | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Inigo Cervantes | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pere Prat Turro | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carles Rojas | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Miguel Damas | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arenui Luethi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |