SPIELE
18.02.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Juan Bautista Otegui | Miguel Gomes | 6-2, 6-4 | M15 Vale | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Portugal
06.04.03, 20 Jahre
06.04.03, 20 Jahre
Juan Bautista Otegui vs. Miguel Gomes - Direktduelle
18.02.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Juan Bautista Otegui | Miguel Gomes | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Vale | Hartplatz |
Juan Bautista Otegui form & Miguel Gomes form
Juan Bautista Otegui - letzten Spiele
M15 Bragado - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Asuncion Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernando Romboli | 6-73, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Lautaro Midon | 7-66, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Valerio Aboian | 5-7, 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Federico Aguilar Cardozo | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Olivera | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 1-6, 7-62, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Franco Ribero | 2-6, 6-3, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 7-68, 6-74, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Massimo Giunta | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Oskar Grzegorzewski | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Egor Agafonov | 1-6, - Juan Bautista Otegui - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-4, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-74, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Tiago Pereira | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nerman Fatic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lujan - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antofagasta Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Angel Cabrera | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raul Garcia | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Lima Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 6-78, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Miguel Gomes - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Morolli | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcel Politowicz | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Felix Gill | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Jaime Faria | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Stevan Popovic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Bove | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Braga Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Martim Leote Prata | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ricardo Batista | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fermin Edgardo Sosa | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trier - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 1-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
27.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Araujo | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
22.07.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Ben Patael | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Mateusz Kulakowski | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Robin Bertrand | 3-6, 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Miguel Garcia | 6-3, 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Porto Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ulises Blanch | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 3 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 6-4, 3-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chieti - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Frascati - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonio Massara | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Sardo | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prijedor - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Castagnola | 6-75, 6-4, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tin Ostro | 7-5, 1-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doboj - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Kupcic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meerbusch - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Frane Nincevic | 3-6, 7-68, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Paulson | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |