SPIELE
03.11.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Juan Ignacio Ameal | Felipe Derdoy | 6-1, 7-67 | Argentina F8 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
09.02.97, 27 Jahre
09.02.97, 27 Jahre
Juan Ignacio Ameal vs. Felipe Derdoy - Direktduelle
03.11.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Juan Ignacio Ameal | Felipe Derdoy | 6-1, 7-67 | Spieldetails | Argentina F8 | Sandplatz |
10.03.14 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Juan Ignacio Ameal | Felipe Derdoy | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Argentina F4 | Sandplatz |
Juan Ignacio Ameal form & Felipe Derdoy form
Juan Ignacio Ameal - letzten Spiele
Argentina F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Farjat | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 6-1, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Ku Meza | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Besada | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.17 1. Runde | vs. Federico Moreno | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Franco Agamenone | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Dante Gennaro | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristian Rodriguez | 3-6, 6-4, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Facundo Arguello | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.17 2. Runde | vs. Hernan Casanova | 4-6, 7-62, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Ricardo Hocevar | 6-0, 7-69 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Facundo Juarez | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Augusto Abraham | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Slovakia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.17 2. Runde | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Dominik Recek | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.17 2. Runde | vs. Matthias Haim | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Andrew Ruppli | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Poznan Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 5-7, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ben Patael | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Billy Harris | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.17 2. Runde | vs. Maciej Smola | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Adrian Andrzejczuk | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Billy Harris | 4-6, 7-5, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Sam Taylor | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arnold Kokulewski | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.17 2. Runde | vs. Markus Eriksson | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Martin Beran | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Bergevi | 6-1, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Felipe Derdoy - letzten Spiele
M15 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 0-2, - Felipe Derdoy - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gino Romano | 5-7, 6-3, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amador Salazar | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tobia Grandinetti | 5-7, 6-1, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joaquin Bianchi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 6-1, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Olavarria - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Bramajo | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Miremont | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-1, 6-76, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simone Agostini | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Esteban Bruna | 6-3, 3-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihnea Maftei | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Mogi - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tobias Sonne | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rio - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Faigenbaum | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rio - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victorio Marquiselli | 6-1, 4-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Russo | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Novo | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Florent Bax | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Josh Roe Flannelly | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |