SPIELE
12.11.18 | Qualifikation | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | Ramiro Pioli Tizon | 7-69, 7-63 | Argentina F9 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
19.01.01, 23 Jahre
19.01.01, 23 Jahre
Juan Manuel Cerundolo vs. Ramiro Pioli Tizon - Direktduelle
12.11.18 | Qualifikation | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | Ramiro Pioli Tizon | 7-69, 7-63 | Spieldetails | Argentina F9 | Sandplatz |
Juan Manuel Cerundolo form & Ramiro Pioli Tizon form
Juan Manuel Cerundolo - letzten Spiele
Santiago Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Francesco Passaro | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Renzo Olivo | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Luciano Darderi | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Yannick Hanfmann | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Matias Soto | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Rio de - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luciano Darderi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Punta Del - Sandplatz | ||||
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Gianluca Mager | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lima 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Curitiba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Wilson Leite | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Fe - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 3-6, 6-2, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Luciano Darderi | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Collarini | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Luciano Darderi | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 6-3, Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Antofagasta Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-75, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Mariano Navone | 4-6, 0-3, - Juan Manuel Cerundolo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Ramiro Pioli Tizon - letzten Spiele
M15 Junin - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Pablo Becker | 6-1, 5-7, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 2-6, 7-65, 0-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 La - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Molina | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Victor Segantini Bertoldo | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Aranguren | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Mateus Alves | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Juan Pablo Becker | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Mouilleron Salvo | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejo Vilaro | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 6-79, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin L. Ambrosio | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joaquin Benoit | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matheo Carabelli | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Peru F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Mendoza | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Peru F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Rodrigo Sanchez | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Raposo De Oliveira | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jhoel Quinonez | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Peru F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaime Ortega Lopez | 6-1, Jaime Ortega Lopez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Gaston Ezequiel Cantero | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilio Juan Benitez | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiago Seweryniak | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Alejandro Ortiz | 5-7, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gaston Erhardt | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agustin Visokolskis | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |