SPIELE
10.10.18 | 1. Runde | Juan Pablo Paz | Philipp Sikorski | 6-0, 6-1 | Turkey F31 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Juan Pablo Paz | Philipp Sikorski | |
1st SERVE % | 16/34 (47%) | 21/44 (48%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 13/16 (81%) | 9/21 (43%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/18 (67%) | 8/23 (35%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/10 (60%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/44 (61%) | 9/34 (26%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 52/78 (67%) | 26/78 (33%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 5 |
ACES | 3 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Philipp Sikorski | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Juan Pablo Paz | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Philipp Sikorski | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Juan Pablo Paz | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-0 | Philipp Sikorski | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Juan Pablo Paz | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Philipp Sikorski | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Juan Pablo Paz | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Philipp Sikorski | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Juan Pablo Paz | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
Juan Pablo Paz | 4-0 | |
Juan Pablo Paz | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Philipp Sikorski | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-1 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Ukraine
30.09.99, 24 Jahre
30.09.99, 24 Jahre
Juan Pablo Paz vs. Philipp Sikorski - Direktduelle
10.10.18 | 1. Runde | Juan Pablo Paz | Philipp Sikorski | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Turkey F31 | Sandplatz |
Juan Pablo Paz form & Philipp Sikorski form
Juan Pablo Paz - letzten Spiele
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Wessels | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Merida Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nick Hardt | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Boris Kozlov | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 7-69, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Maxime Chazal | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Antonio Caruso | 5-1, Antonio Caruso - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Hady Habib | 7-64, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Reitano | 7-61, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Felipe De Dios | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Temuco Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gustavo Heide | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Montevideo Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Orlando Luz | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Felipe De Dios | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-1, 3-1, Andrey Chepelev - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 6-4, 0-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Maksim Shin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Philipp Sikorski - letzten Spiele
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Sedliak | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mykyta Rassolov | 6-76, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanyi Liu | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shahar Gabay | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meaizur Rahman Khan | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simonas Zukauskas | 7-5, 1-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Marburg - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Daljev | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kuwait F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F32 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Razvan Marius Codescu | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F31 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gleb Alekseenko | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Pilshchikov | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milos Nikolic | 0-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Volodymyr Malakhov | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Exposito | 1-6, 0-4, - Philipp Sikorski - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuriy Kryvoy | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Javier Araya | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vsevolod Oliynyk | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
31.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Osmancan Soyler | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Allemby | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vadim Alekseenko | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Koray Kirci | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolaj Katic | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails |