SPIELE
11.09.19 | 1. Runde | Juan Sebastian Gomez | Ryuhei Azuma | 6-4, 7-5 | M15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Juan Sebastian Gomez | Ryuhei Azuma | |
1st SERVE % | 54/79 (68%) | 38/77 (49%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 37/54 (69%) | 25/38 (66%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/25 (48%) | 18/39 (46%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/14 (29%) | 2/4 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/77 (44%) | 30/79 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 83/156 (53%) | 73/156 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 6 |
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Juan Sebastian Gomez | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-2 | Ryuhei Azuma | |
0-0 | ||
Juan Sebastian Gomez | 2-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-3 | Ryuhei Azuma | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Juan Sebastian Gomez | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-3 | Ryuhei Azuma | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Juan Sebastian Gomez | 5-4 | |
0-0 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Ryuhei Azuma | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Juan Sebastian Gomez | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Ryuhei Azuma | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Juan Sebastian Gomez | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
2-2 | Ryuhei Azuma | |
0-0 | ||
Juan Sebastian Gomez | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-3 | Ryuhei Azuma | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Juan Sebastian Gomez | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Ryuhei Azuma | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Juan Sebastian Gomez | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
5-5 | Ryuhei Azuma | |
0-0 | ||
7-5 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Japan
21.08.01, 22 Jahre
21.08.01, 22 Jahre
Juan Sebastian Gomez vs. Ryuhei Azuma - Direktduelle
11.09.19 | 1. Runde | Juan Sebastian Gomez | Ryuhei Azuma | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
Juan Sebastian Gomez form & Ryuhei Azuma form
Juan Sebastian Gomez - letzten Spiele
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evan Burnett | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Forbes | 0-6, 7-5, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Morelia - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Karue Sell | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zapopan - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ernesto Escobedo | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marcelo Zormann | 6-3, 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Lima Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 3-6, 6-4, 4-1, Roberto Cid Subervi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trujillo - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 4-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Santo Domingo - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mateus Alves | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Tracy | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Washington - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Salinas Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fermin Tenti | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Medellin Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Lilov | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Cali Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Lilov | 6-1, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Alex Cairo | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Fernando Yamacita | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
06.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
06.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mosquera - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Arturo Espanol Moreno | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Anapoima - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Ryuhei Azuma - letzten Spiele
M15 Yanagawa - Hartplatz | ||||
25.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radu Ioan Popa | 7-66, 6-73, 1-4, - Ryuhei Azuma - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shaoyun Liu | 2-6, 7-64, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shaoyun Liu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kuching - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ren Nakamura | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Morelia - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Brandon Perez | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marco Alvarez | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wulfrano Martinez Mora Esdras | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zapopan - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Ernesto Escobedo | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Emmett Ward | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gilles Martel | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ricardo Reyna | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Satu - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marton Liszka | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darius Petrescu | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiayang Dong | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhuyuan Li | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Orange - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Benedikt Henning | 3-6, - Ryuhei Azuma - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lance Amaury Lage Castelan | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Juan Sebastian Gomez | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Australian Open - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Japan F8 - Teppich | ||||
11.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Masaya Kobayashi | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aoi Kambara | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuta Oka | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Japan F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuto Sakai | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taichi Yamamoto | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails |