SPIELE
31.05.15 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jules Marie | Alexander Mannapov | 6-2, 6-0 | Furth Challenger | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Jules Marie | Alexander Mannapov | |
1st SERVE % | 27/48 (56%) | 33/53 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 18/27 (67%) | 14/33 (42%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 16/21 (76%) | 9/20 (45%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 0/2 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/53 (57%) | 14/48 (29%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/101 (63%) | 37/101 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 5 |
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Jules Marie | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Jules Marie | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Jules Marie | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Jules Marie | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Jules Marie | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Jules Marie | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Jules Marie | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-0 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-0 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
21.04.95, 28 Jahre
21.04.95, 28 Jahre
Jules Marie vs. Alexander Mannapov - Direktduelle
31.05.15 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jules Marie | Alexander Mannapov | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Furth Challenger | Sandplatz |
Jules Marie form & Alexander Mannapov form
Jules Marie - letzten Spiele
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.24 Finale | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alec Beckley | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. John Echeverria | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Martim Simoes | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Francisco Rocha | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Henrique Rocha | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Dennis Novak | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Zsombor Piros | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Cherbourg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 6-76, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Nottingham Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Filip Peliwo | 7-61, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Koblenz Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Henri Squire | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 7-63, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benoit Paire | 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 2-6, 1-4, - Jules Marie - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Noumea Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
10.12.23 Finale | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alex Knaff | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Deney Wassermann | 6-4, 2-1, Deney Wassermann - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Yaqoub Mohammed | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.23 Finale | vs. Valentin Royer | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Yshai Oliel | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Alexander Mannapov - letzten Spiele
M15 Buschhausen - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Marburg - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-2, 2-6, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Troisdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Marlon Vankan | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Meerbusch - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.21 2. Runde | vs. David Pichler | 2-6, 6-3, 0-3, - Alexander Mannapov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Pajo Marjanovic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Inigo Cervantes | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Lock | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Benito Sanchez Martinez | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-77, 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Gerch | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Flemming Peters | 6-4, 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Matias Zukas | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Quentin Folliot | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Julian Lenz | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Peter Torebko | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Kossek | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Wolfschmidt | 2-6, 7-66, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Coppini | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Krolo | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Humberto Lopez | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Floris Podzimek | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |