SPIELE
23.01.20 | 2. Runde | Julian Ocleppo | Vitaliy Sachko | - nicht angetreten | M25 Nussloch | Teppich |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Julian Ocleppo vs. Vitaliy Sachko - Direktduelle
23.01.20 | 2. Runde | Julian Ocleppo | Vitaliy Sachko | Vitaliy Sachko - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | M25 Nussloch | Teppich |
Julian Ocleppo form & Vitaliy Sachko form
Julian Ocleppo - letzten Spiele
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Alexis Gautier | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Matej Dodig | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Augsburg Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christoph Negritu | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Todi Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 3-6, 7-65, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Cordenons Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Dominko | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
San Benedetto - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Zeballos | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benito Massacri | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Troyes Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilien Voisin | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Modena Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 4-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cattolica - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Leopold Zima | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Frascati - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.23 Finale | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Francesco Forti | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulio Genovesi | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Reggio - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.23 Finale | vs. Jay Clarke | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Vitaliy Sachko - letzten Spiele
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 6-75, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 1-4, - Vitaliy Sachko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Terence Atmane | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zsombor Piros | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Sofia - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nerman Fatic | 6-72, 6-3, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 2-6, 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Ismaning Challenger - Teppich | ||||
30.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-3, 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vienna - Halle Hart | ||||
21.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Sonego | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
14.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Kotov | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Bratislava 2 - Halle Hart | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Dominic Thiem | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mouilleron Le - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Dennis Novak | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 7-63, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
Szczecin Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 2-6, 6-4, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Tulln Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Sumit Nagal | 6-72, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 7-62, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
San Marino - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 2. Runde | vs. David Goffin | 7-60, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Verona Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 Finale | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-1, 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. David Goffin | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Francisco Comesana | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 2-6, 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Trieste Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails |