SPIELE
04.11.18 | Qualifikation | Jung-Woong Na | Sebastian Prechtel | 3-6, 6-0, 7-65 | Thailand F8 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Jung-Woong Na vs. Sebastian Prechtel - Direktduelle
04.11.18 | Qualifikation | Jung-Woong Na | Sebastian Prechtel | 3-6, 6-0, 7-65 | Spieldetails | Thailand F8 | Hartplatz |
Jung-Woong Na form & Sebastian Prechtel form
Jung-Woong Na - letzten Spiele
M25 Anseong - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jae Myeong Lee | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Jae Hwan Kim | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Young Seok Kim | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Young Seok Lee | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yongjun Shim | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Jake Delaney | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seon Yong Han | 6-3, 6-77, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Matija Pecotic | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 5-7, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kittirat Kerdlaphee | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuttana Charoenphon | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Shuichi Sekiguchi | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 7-64, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Jirat Navasirisomboon | 2-6, 6-2, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Soichiro Moritani | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Runhao Hua | 2-6, 7-62, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Minjong Park | 1-6, 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Young Seok Lee | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Seong-Gook Oh | 6-3, 5-7, 2-4, - Jung-Woong Na - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Anseong - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Seungri Choi | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Tae-Woo Lee | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Seong Taek Im | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Sanhui Shin | 7-5, 4-6, 0-3, - Jung-Woong Na - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Jean Thirouin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
09.06.19 Finale | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Sebastian Prechtel - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Paul Jubb | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Remy Bertola | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lujan - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Dax Donders | 6-3, 0-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Dean Thurner | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Augsburg Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Valerio Aboian | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Milan Drinic | 7-5, 6-73, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kramsach - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Lukas Rosol | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Milos Karol | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Uslar - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 Finale | vs. Stefan Popovic | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Christoph Negritu | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. John Sperle | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Jakub Nicod | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Store - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Dominko | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Litija - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Josip Simundza | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Tim Heger | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. David Pichler | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Fomin | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails |