SPIELE
04.02.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jung-Woong Na | Sorin Andrei Iordache | 6-1, 7-63 | Turkey F5 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Rumänien
04.09.98, 25 Jahre
04.09.98, 25 Jahre
Jung-Woong Na vs. Sorin Andrei Iordache - Direktduelle
04.02.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jung-Woong Na | Sorin Andrei Iordache | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | Turkey F5 | Sandplatz |
Jung-Woong Na form & Sorin Andrei Iordache form
Jung-Woong Na - letzten Spiele
M25 Anseong - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jae Myeong Lee | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Jae Hwan Kim | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Young Seok Lee | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Young Seok Kim | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yongjun Shim | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Jake Delaney | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seon Yong Han | 6-3, 6-77, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Matija Pecotic | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 5-7, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kittirat Kerdlaphee | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuttana Charoenphon | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Shuichi Sekiguchi | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 7-64, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Jirat Navasirisomboon | 2-6, 6-2, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Soichiro Moritani | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Runhao Hua | 2-6, 7-62, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Minjong Park | 1-6, 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Young Seok Lee | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Seong-Gook Oh | 6-3, 5-7, 2-4, - Jung-Woong Na - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Anseong - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Seungri Choi | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Tae-Woo Lee | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Seong Taek Im | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Sanhui Shin | 7-5, 4-6, 0-3, - Jung-Woong Na - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Jean Thirouin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
09.06.19 Finale | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Sorin Andrei Iordache - letzten Spiele
Turkey F37 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shao-Fan Liu | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amar Avdovic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F36 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Rizzuti | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Jalpota | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F32 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F31 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Niklas Guttau | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Jim Walder | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mert Alkaya | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Bosancic | 7-65, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 7-611, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aljaz Radinski | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laurentiu Mandocescu | 3-6, 0-3, - Sorin Andrei Iordache - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Georgia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akramzhon Avezmetov | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Georgia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergey Bolotov | 6-74, 7-65, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F24 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Taylor | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danut Cuc | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F23 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Garrett Johns | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Iulian Dina | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F17 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-73, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Atanasov | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Siim Troost | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F16 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mike Urbanija | 6-3, 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails |