SPIELE
11.10.18 | 2. Runde | Justin Butsch | Patrik Hartmeier | 6-2, 6-2 | Portugal F20 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Justin Butsch | Patrik Hartmeier | |
1st SERVE % | 29/47 (62%) | 27/55 (49%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/29 (79%) | 13/27 (48%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/18 (56%) | 12/28 (43%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 1/5 (20%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/55 (55%) | 14/47 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/102 (62%) | 39/102 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 3 |
ACES | 7 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Justin Butsch | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Patrik Hartmeier | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
2-0 | Patrik Hartmeier | |
0-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Justin Butsch | 2-1 | |
Justin Butsch | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Patrik Hartmeier | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Justin Butsch | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Patrik Hartmeier | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Patrik Hartmeier | |
0-1 | Patrik Hartmeier | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
1-1 | Patrik Hartmeier | |
1-2 | Patrik Hartmeier | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Patrik Hartmeier | |
3-2 | Patrik Hartmeier | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
4-2 | Patrik Hartmeier | |
0-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Patrik Hartmeier | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-2 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweiz
04.01.97, 27 Jahre
04.01.97, 27 Jahre
Justin Butsch vs. Patrik Hartmeier - Direktduelle
11.10.18 | 2. Runde | Justin Butsch | Patrik Hartmeier | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Portugal F20 | Hartplatz |
Justin Butsch form & Patrik Hartmeier form
Justin Butsch - letzten Spiele
M25 Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Sven Lah | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Renard | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.20 1. Runde | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.20 1. Runde | vs. Rowland Phillips | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.20 2. Runde | vs. Brandon Holt | - | Spieldetails | |
04.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Joshua Ortlip | 6-73, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.20 2. Runde | vs. Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Micah Braswell | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.20 1. Runde | vs. George Goldhoff | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Junior A. Ore | 5-7, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Yatsuk | 4-6, 6-4, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.20 1. Runde | vs. George Goldhoff | 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.20 1. Runde | vs. James Cerretani | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Andres Urrea | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Las - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.20 Halbfinale | vs. Nick Chappell | 7-63, 6-73, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.20 Finale | vs. Petros Chrysochos | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Jacob Grills | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Alfredo Perez | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Andreev | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Peter Torebko | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Courtney John Lock | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Colin Sinclair | 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Weston - Sandplatz | ||||
27.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Knight | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Julian Bradley | 6-4, 5-7, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Nick Chappell | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Dan Martin | 3-6, 7-60, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Patrik Hartmeier - letzten Spiele
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Marvin Moeller | 1-6, 7-64, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Luc Hoeijmans | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jip Van Assendelft | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Graziani | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naoki Tajima | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 4-6, 6-1, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stuart Parker | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 1-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sarreguemines - Teppich | ||||
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milan Welte | 6-2, 6-73, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forbach - Teppich | ||||
28.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Raphael Baltensperger | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Magnaudet | 7-61, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
13.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Coppini | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Martirosian | 6-2, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forbach - Teppich | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pajulahti - Halle Hart | ||||
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Robert Strombachs | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Horgen - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Jakub Paul | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Jonas Schaer | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Schlieren - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Tobias Simon | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trier - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Niklas Schell | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Handel | 4-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kramsach - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Amadatus Admiraal | 6-1, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Straatsma | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Reggio - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giacomo Dambrosi | 6-78, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Antonin Stepanek | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |