SPIELE
07.07.20 | 1. Runde | Kacper Zuk | Yann Wojcik | 6-4, 6-4 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Yann Wojcik | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Kacper Zuk | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
Kacper Zuk | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Yann Wojcik | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15 | ||
Kacper Zuk | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
3-2 | Yann Wojcik | |
0-0 | ||
Kacper Zuk | 4-2 | |
4-3 | Yann Wojcik | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Kacper Zuk | 5-3 | |
0-0 | ||
5-4 | Yann Wojcik | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Kacper Zuk | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Yann Wojcik | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
Kacper Zuk | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Yann Wojcik | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Kacper Zuk | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
3-2 | Yann Wojcik | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Kacper Zuk | 4-2 | |
0-0 | ||
5-2 | Yann Wojcik | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Kacper Zuk | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Yann Wojcik | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-4 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Kacper Zuk vs. Yann Wojcik - Direktduelle
25.08.20 | 1. Runde | Kacper Zuk | Yann Wojcik | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M25 Poznan | Sandplatz |
07.07.20 | 1. Runde | Kacper Zuk | Yann Wojcik | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Kacper Zuk form & Yann Wojcik form
Kacper Zuk - letzten Spiele
Glasgow Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Clement Chidekh | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nottingham Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alastair Gray | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktor Frydrych | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Veigy - Teppich | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 2-6, 7-64, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Anton Matusevich | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ismaning Challenger - Teppich | ||||
01.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Adrian Andreev | 7-612, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jiri Vesely | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petr Nouza | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Ortisei Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mark Lajal | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bratislava 2 - Halle Hart | ||||
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Illya Marchenko | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Topo | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nevers - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Blockx | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Martin Landaluce | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Rennes Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Giacomini | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Johannus Monday | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Tiago Pereira | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Max Cunat | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Elias Ymer | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Akira Santillan | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Poznan Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Taberner | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Bratislava 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kiseljak - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 2-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails |
Yann Wojcik - letzten Spiele
M15 Koszalin - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anthony Wright | 2-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Szczawno - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Karol Filar | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maciej Matuszczyk | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Breno Rossetto Urvaneja | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 2-6, 6-3, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lodz - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peetu Pohjola | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karol Filar | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bourg - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gian Luca Tanner | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 6-3, 5-7, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Simeon Terziev | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Gima | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 2-6, 6-3, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
Szczecin Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Celje - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Michal Novansky | 7-5, 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Skander Mansouri | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Boureau | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lodz - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Filip Duda | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 6-2, 6-74, 4-0, Simon Anthony Ivanov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Richard Zusman | 6-1, 6-73, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bytom - Sandplatz | ||||
09.06.22 2. Runde | vs. David Poljak | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Petr Hajek | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doboj - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
05.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Stefan Popovic | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Alessio Savoldi | 7-65, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 New - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.22 2. Runde | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 1-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-2, 6-74, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bengaluru - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Dalwinder Singh | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |