SPIELE
17.06.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Kai Wehnelt | Jonathan Van Nieuwenhove | 6-2, 6-3 | Germany F4 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Belgien
13.05.98, 25 Jahre
13.05.98, 25 Jahre
Kai Wehnelt vs. Jonathan Van Nieuwenhove - Direktduelle
17.06.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Kai Wehnelt | Jonathan Van Nieuwenhove | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Germany F4 | Sandplatz |
Kai Wehnelt form & Jonathan Van Nieuwenhove form
Kai Wehnelt - letzten Spiele
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Teppich | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Filip | 6-73, 6-0, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. August Holmgren | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shogo Sanada | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
18.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yan Bai | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Drummondville Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicaise Muamba | 4-6, 6-4, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Calgary Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Brady | 1-6, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
Sydney Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jose Statham | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sean Van Rensburg | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Playford Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Scott Jones | 6-3, 6-76, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hayden Jones | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 Finale | vs. Maxence Beauge | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Federico Bondioli | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Menelaos Efstathiou | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 Finale | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Seydina Andre | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Adam Panaras | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Vit Kalina | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 3-6, 7-66, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 4-6, 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jan Kupcic | 3-6, 7-612, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Sibiu Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 7-5, 6-75, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Szczecin Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Tulln Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Jonathan Van Nieuwenhove - letzten Spiele
Turkey F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Walder | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kayra Kargin | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liam Dielen | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Dias | 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Zaidman | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Van Herck | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F25 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 5-7, 7-5, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marek Flinner | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F36 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maximilian Gatev | 6-3, 5-7, - Jonathan Van Nieuwenhove - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F26 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ren Nakamura | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F25 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Krivic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boris Fassbender | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Matteo Martineau | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laurent-Olivier Daxhelet | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. M. Abid Ali Khan Akbar | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Evtimov | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F24 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Agious | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F23 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Klimov | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Chadaj | 4-6, 2-4, - Jonathan Van Nieuwenhove - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Scott Puodziunas | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitek Rais | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Damas | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.17 | vs. Bruno Mardones | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Ferrer | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Ferrer | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F26 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oliver Zarate Rodriguez | 1-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F17 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Ibanez Gallego | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |