SPIELE
02.12.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Karlo Cubelic | Artsiom Dabryian | 6-2, 6-2 | Turkey F39 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Deutschland
13.01.98, 26 Jahre
17445 $
13.01.98, 26 Jahre
17445 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Weißrussland
10.01.93, 31 Jahre
10.01.93, 31 Jahre
Karlo Cubelic vs. Artsiom Dabryian - Direktduelle
02.12.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Karlo Cubelic | Artsiom Dabryian | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Turkey F39 | Sandplatz |
Karlo Cubelic form & Artsiom Dabryian form
Karlo Cubelic - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milan Welte | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgios Dimitriou | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Delaunay | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Robin Boeckli | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Ruenger | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Leopold Zima | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nino Toto | 7-60, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Teppich | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. David Eichenseher | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emil Rast | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 1-2, - Karlo Cubelic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jiri Barnat | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Savelev | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Kravchenko | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Theertha Shashank Macherla | 6-1, 3-0, Theertha Shashank Macherla - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 6-0, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Teppich | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Quentin Marchal | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villers - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Nagel | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 5-7, 6-1, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Koszalin - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lewie Lane | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Allershausen - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mark Wallner | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trier - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Pauly | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Torben Steinorth | 4-6, 6-0, 6-10 | Spieldetails |
Artsiom Dabryian - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Berti | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kuan Yu Chen | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Portimao - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guilherme Valdoleiros | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonio Zafra | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joris Moret | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jannik Opitz | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 3-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Martinez Arjona | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liam Schiemann | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charles Minc | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seong-Gook Oh | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Makk | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregor Schwab | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dian Nedev | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fariduni Hamid | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Takuya Kureoka | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Vanta | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilya Rudiukov | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruben Busch | 4-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Puskar | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Rotarov | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christos Avraam | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Gusev | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brendan Zackey | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chrisjan Van Wyk | - Artsiom Dabryian - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. August Holmgren | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Liucci | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails |