SPIELE
21.08.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Karlo Kranic | Ivan Randjelovic | 6-2, 6-1 | Serbia F3 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Kroatien
23.04.99, 24 Jahre
23.04.99, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Bosnien-Herzegowina
07.07.95, 28 Jahre
07.07.95, 28 Jahre
Karlo Kranic vs. Ivan Randjelovic - Direktduelle
21.08.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Karlo Kranic | Ivan Randjelovic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Serbia F3 | Sandplatz |
Karlo Kranic form & Ivan Randjelovic form
Karlo Kranic - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Hernan Casanova | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Daljev | 3-6, 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bozo Barun | 3-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. William Grant | 5-7, 6-0, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Edward Hubner | 4-6, 7-5, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anthony Turchi | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zlatibor - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Ljubomir Celebic | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nemanja Subanovic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksa Ciric | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danilo Krunic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.19 Halbfinale | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Denys Klok | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-1, 4-0, Boris Butulija - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Philipp Dittmer | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rumen Andreev | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Maciej Rajski | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
USA F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.18 | vs. Rowland Phillips | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F25 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chris Wettengel | 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bosnia & - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Dane Propoggia | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Bosnia & - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Nerman Fatic | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Aleksa Daskalovic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Bosnia & - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Nerman Fatic | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Ivan Randjelovic - letzten Spiele
M25 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michelangelo Zvech Flaborea Mreule | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jerko Brkic | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sarajevo - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bozo Barun | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marino Jakic | 1-6, 0-3, - Ivan Randjelovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marino Jakic | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gyor - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Robert Rumler | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petar Pjevcevic | 6-2, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zvonimir Oreskovic | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vogau - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Gusev | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F32 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bulut Ozcelik | 6-74, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F31 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maurizio Speziali | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dusan Rajic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Predrag Marjanovic | 4-6, 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Suvajac | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Vujic | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Dernic | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stevan Popovic | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Dobrijevic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Grunberger | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Bothwell | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bosnia & - Sandplatz | ||||
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lingxi Zhao | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bosnia & - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Dragovic | 1-6, 2-4, - Ivan Randjelovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.18 | vs. Anze Arh | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.18 | vs. Albert Sprlak Puk | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F44 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Evtimov | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F43 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruslan Khunarikov | 7-5, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F42 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marvin Greven | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seymin El | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Banja Luka - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Nagy | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |