SPIELE
22.04.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Karlo Kranic | Mike Urbanija | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Turkey F16 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Kroatien
23.04.99, 24 Jahre
23.04.99, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Karlo Kranic vs. Mike Urbanija - Direktduelle
22.04.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Karlo Kranic | Mike Urbanija | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Turkey F16 | Sandplatz |
Karlo Kranic form & Mike Urbanija form
Karlo Kranic - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Hernan Casanova | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Daljev | 3-6, 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bozo Barun | 3-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. William Grant | 5-7, 6-0, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Edward Hubner | 4-6, 7-5, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anthony Turchi | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zlatibor - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Ljubomir Celebic | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nemanja Subanovic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksa Ciric | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danilo Krunic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.19 Halbfinale | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Denys Klok | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-1, 4-0, Boris Butulija - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Philipp Dittmer | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rumen Andreev | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Maciej Rajski | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
USA F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.18 | vs. Rowland Phillips | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F25 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chris Wettengel | 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bosnia & - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Dane Propoggia | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Bosnia & - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Nerman Fatic | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Aleksa Daskalovic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Bosnia & - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Nerman Fatic | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Mike Urbanija - letzten Spiele
M25 Split - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vuk David Stramput | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 1-6, 2-3, - Mike Urbanija - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Ljubomir Celebic | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Demeroutis | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maciej Rajski | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Zsombor Velcz | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Lasse Muscheites | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandro Guscic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuji Arimura | 6-4, 0-2, - Mike Urbanija - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Peter Heller | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Arda Azkara | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Holger Rune | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Michal Marko | 6-4, 2-0, Michal Marko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Kelsey Stevenson | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trieste - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Sadio Doumbia | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 3-6, 6-3, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Schlieren - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Mischa Lanz | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portoroz Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vogau - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-1, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonid Parchomovskij | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Piestany - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 5-7, 6-4, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 6-1, 7-611 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Martinetti | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rob Reynolds | 6-4, 0-2, - Mike Urbanija - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |