SPIELE
04.12.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Kaya Gore | Bang Shuo Yin | 4-6, 7-68, 6-3 | Turkey F46 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Türkei
28.01.99, 25 Jahre
28.01.99, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kaya Gore vs. Bang Shuo Yin - Direktduelle
04.12.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Kaya Gore | Bang Shuo Yin | 4-6, 7-68, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Turkey F46 | Sandplatz |
Kaya Gore form & Bang Shuo Yin form
Kaya Gore - letzten Spiele
Turkey F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F47 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.12.17 2. Runde | vs. Julian Lenz | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.17 1. Runde | vs. Leonid Mazo | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F46 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shahin Khaledan | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 4-6, 7-68, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F45 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marvin Greven | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shahin Khaledan | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F41 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Moritz Trocker | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksii Markovskyi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F27 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Ioannis Stergiou | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F24 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.17 2. Runde | vs. Muhammet Haylaz | - | Spieldetails | |
20.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gokberk Ergeneman | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Mesquida Berg | 6-73, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F23 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Richard Gabb | 6-72, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F20 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Czepielewski | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Australian Open - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.17 1. Runde | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F49 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.16 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Lazov | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.16 1. Runde | vs. Leonid Mazo | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilie Babinciuc | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F46 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.15 1. Runde | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F12 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.04.14 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Authom | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franko Miocic | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Bang Shuo Yin - letzten Spiele
M15 Chandigarh - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Dhruv Hirpara | 6-72, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 New - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Jadoun | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Basic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radovan Michalik | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yashvardhan Singh | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kuching - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Woobin Shin | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Abel Forger | 6-3, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 6-73, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 7-5, 3-4, Kasidit Samrej - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Sydney Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Playford Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Guiyang - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Yan Bai | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Qiulin Wang | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Yanjie Zheng | 7-5, 5-7, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Xirui Liu | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Justin Barki | 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Young Seok Kim | 6-3, 4-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shan-Yuan Ou | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tainan - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Matyas Fuele | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Sanhui Shin | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Yi Jui Lo | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails |