SPIELE
06.02.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ken Onoda | Hao Yuan Ng | 6-4, 6-1 | Indonesia F1 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Japan
13.04.88, 35 Jahre
11385 $
13.04.88, 35 Jahre
11385 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Singapur
14.01.95, 29 Jahre
14.01.95, 29 Jahre
Ken Onoda vs. Hao Yuan Ng - Direktduelle
06.02.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ken Onoda | Hao Yuan Ng | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Indonesia F1 | Hartplatz |
Ken Onoda form & Hao Yuan Ng form
Ken Onoda - letzten Spiele
M15 Akishima - Teppich | ||||
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Gengo Kikuchi | 5-7, 0-2, - Ken Onoda - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yuga Tashiro | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | Takuya Kumasaka - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Guam F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Sho Katayama | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Singapore F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Congsup Congcar | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kenneth Chua | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Singapore F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonathan-Kyle Tan | 7-61, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Singapore F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Mousheg Hovhannisyan | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Japan F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Masayoshi Ono | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Japan F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Masaki Sasai | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Takashi Saito | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Moreno | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreas Anastasis Lavdas | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ran Amar | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruben Busch | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Indonesia F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Ching-Mou Yu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 2-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Jun Chong | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Indonesia F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Shintaro Imai | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Hendrawan Susanto | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyler Jirasook | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Kobe Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Renta Tokuda | 0-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chien-Hsun Lo | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Woo-Ram Kim | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thien Nguyen Hoang | 4-6, 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Ronnie Schneider | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Suthinan Tanthaseraneewat | 6-4, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Hao Yuan Ng - letzten Spiele
M25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesse Delaney | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Del Federico | 7-64, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aldin Jasarevic | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrik Stepanic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Guenther | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jirat Navasirisomboon | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ching Lam | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ju-Hae Moon | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thiago Soo Chul Shin | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linang Xiao | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhou Mingzhou | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Chuhan Wang | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 6-2, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Qujing - Halle Hart | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chuhan Wang | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Singapore - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Jonathan Gray | 0-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Singapore - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Alec Adamson | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Singapore - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Gareth Ong | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Chayanon Kaewsuto | 6-78, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wuhan - Hartplatz | ||||
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tao Mu | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tsukuba - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamaki Yamao | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pakistan F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Filip Fichtel | 7-67, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Lakshit Sood | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amal Sultanbekov | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails |