SPIELE
24.02.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ken Onoda | Ruben Busch | 6-2, 6-2 | Turkey F8 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Japan
13.04.88, 35 Jahre
11385 $
13.04.88, 35 Jahre
11385 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
09.04.99, 24 Jahre
09.04.99, 24 Jahre
Ken Onoda vs. Ruben Busch - Direktduelle
24.02.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ken Onoda | Ruben Busch | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Turkey F8 | Hartplatz |
Ken Onoda form & Ruben Busch form
Ken Onoda - letzten Spiele
M15 Akishima - Teppich | ||||
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Gengo Kikuchi | 5-7, 0-2, - Ken Onoda - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yuga Tashiro | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | Takuya Kumasaka - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Guam F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Sho Katayama | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Singapore F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Congsup Congcar | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kenneth Chua | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Singapore F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonathan-Kyle Tan | 7-61, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Singapore F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Mousheg Hovhannisyan | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Japan F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Masayoshi Ono | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Japan F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Masaki Sasai | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Takashi Saito | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Moreno | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreas Anastasis Lavdas | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ran Amar | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruben Busch | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Indonesia F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Ching-Mou Yu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 2-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Jun Chong | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Indonesia F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Shintaro Imai | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyler Jirasook | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Hendrawan Susanto | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Kobe Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Renta Tokuda | 0-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chien-Hsun Lo | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Woo-Ram Kim | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thien Nguyen Hoang | 4-6, 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Ronnie Schneider | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Arata Onozawa | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Ruben Busch - letzten Spiele
M25 Denia - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Melero Kretzer | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rittik Anand | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Murcia - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 6-76, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayato Arakaki | 7-66, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omar El-Moslemany | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
20.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dusan Rajic | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anwar Elkamony | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Henrik Traskin | 6-76, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Predrag Popovic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Picchione | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artsiom Dabryian | 6-4, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anze Arh | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vigo - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joan B Borras Isern | 6-76, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michal Mikula | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktor Nikitin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 6-76, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F24 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaime Fermosell Delgado | 0-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hector Barquilla Martinez | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F23 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chinmaya Dev Chauhan | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F21 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Gibbens | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F19 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianni Ross | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F24 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ahmed Amine Herress | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F23 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Schlatter | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F16 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bastien Kolly | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |