SPIELE
25.09.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Kevin Kaczynski | Mats Hermans | 6-4, 6-3 | Turkey F36 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Niederlande
06.04.96, 27 Jahre
33666 $
06.04.96, 27 Jahre
33666 $
Kevin Kaczynski vs. Mats Hermans - Direktduelle
25.09.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Kevin Kaczynski | Mats Hermans | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Turkey F36 | Sandplatz |
28.08.17 | Qualifikation | Kevin Kaczynski | Mats Hermans | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Netherlands F7 | Sandplatz |
Kevin Kaczynski form & Mats Hermans form
Kevin Kaczynski - letzten Spiele
Germany F16 - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | - | Spieldetails | |
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martins Rocens | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Tom Kocevar-Desman | 4-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Nik Razborsek | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Stephan Gerritsen | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Harris Trismen | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Ruenger | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Tejas Chaukulkar | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Baumann | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Stephan Gerritsen | 6-73, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Baptiste Anselmo | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Javier Naser | 6-0, 6-75, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laurens Deelstra | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Harri Heliovaara | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Pascal Juraj Wagemaker | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Straatsma | 6-0, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lewis Miles | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
South Africa - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.17 1. Runde | vs. Peter Heller | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
South Africa - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Leny Mitjana | 6-71, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joubert Klopper | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Robbie Arends | 6-1, 4-2, Robbie Arends - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
South Africa - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Lance-Pierre Du Toit | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Thando Longwe-Smit | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Pretorius | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F42 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Muhammet Haylaz | 0-6, 6-3, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Corino | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Boborykin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Mats Hermans - letzten Spiele
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Niccolo Catini | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mike Loccisano | Mike Loccisano - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Tao Mu | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Asaf Friedler | 0-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yoav Levy | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomi Van Den Ham | 2-6, 3-3, - Mats Hermans - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aydan Gomez Osorio | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Aaron James Williams | 7-5, 3-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Pierre | 6-0, 1-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Troisdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Johnson | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Meerbusch - Sandplatz | ||||
13.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jurgen Briand | 6-3, 2-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lars Johann | 3-6, 6-2, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
08.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Agostinetto | 6-4, 4-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Basaran Simsek | - Mats Hermans - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Calin Manda | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Gorbatenko | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Obrad Markovski | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 7-64, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Bronzetti | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Osmancan Soyler | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mate Voros | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Borroni | 7-62, 1-6, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Togan Makzume | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Borza | 3-6, 6-1, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails |