SPIELE
29.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Kyle Stocker | Jack Oswald | 6-0, 6-4 | M25 Dublin | Teppich |
MATCH STATS
Großbritannien
08.10.00, 23 Jahre
08.10.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Großbritannien
21.09.95, 28 Jahre
21.09.95, 28 Jahre
Kyle Stocker vs. Jack Oswald - Direktduelle
29.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Kyle Stocker | Jack Oswald | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M25 Dublin | Teppich |
29.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Kyle Stocker | Jack Oswald | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Kyle Stocker form & Jack Oswald form
Kyle Stocker - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Tomasz Berkieta | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michal Krajci | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zheng Baoluo | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milos Mikovic | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Cristian Dumitru | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-2, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maximilian Figl | 2-6, 7-64, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dinko Dinev | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eray Altun | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Houkes | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihai Ciungu | 6-1, 6-76, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Westphal | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Gibbens | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Barnstaple - Halle Hart | ||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sacha Modica | 3-6, 6-4, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 3-6, 7-65, 0-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Khalil Naji | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Fernando Pereira | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Scott Lawrence | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Llewelyn Bevan | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Filip | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Dublin - Teppich | ||||
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Harry Ellesmere | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Harry Ellesmere | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Oswald | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Oswald | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eugen Durnescu | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Great Britain - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Zarichanskyy | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Great Britain - Halle Hart | ||||
28.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Finn Murgett | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Jack Oswald - letzten Spiele
M25 Denia - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Javier Molino | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bakio - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Riva | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrei Firaru | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hendrik Jebens | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Barnstaple - Halle Hart | ||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sean Hodkin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Ponder | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artur Kulibaba | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Dublin - Teppich | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyle Stocker | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyle Stocker | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Duilio Vallebuona | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Souza | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Rodrigo Nicolas Montes De Oca Murillo | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Demetris Azoides | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hod Cohen | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Victor Gurevich | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Sandplatz | ||||
07.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F30 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 7-64, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Selim Ben Ali | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Jiri Vencl | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Robert Hughes | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ahmed Mouhan | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Ferrari Maciel | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F39 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Rosenzweig | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F38 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Groener | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F34 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vital Flurin Leuch | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F33 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgeniy Bankov | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F32 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franco Viu | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F12 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeki Horoz | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails |