SPIELE
13.11.17 | Qualifikation | Laurent Rochette | Gleb Alekseenko | 6-1, 6-3 | Turkey F43 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Laurent Rochette vs. Gleb Alekseenko - Direktduelle
13.11.17 | Qualifikation | Laurent Rochette | Gleb Alekseenko | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Turkey F43 | Sandplatz |
Laurent Rochette form & Gleb Alekseenko form
Laurent Rochette - letzten Spiele
M15+H Bressuire - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Antoine Bellier | 4-6, 6-2, 1-1, - Laurent Rochette - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Joffrey De Schepper | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Rodez - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Reymond | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ronan Joncour | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Broville | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Nevers - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexis Gautier | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Gianni Mina | 6-0, 2-1, Gianni Mina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ronan Joncour | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bagneres - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Evan Hoyt | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Anatoliy Petrenko | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Chiswick - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Quentin Robert (1994) | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chengdu Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Chuhan Wang | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Uriage - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 3-6, 1-4, - Laurent Rochette - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vilnius - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.19 Halbfinale | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Robertas Vrzesinski | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Mikhail Korovin | 4-2, Mikhail Korovin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Janis Podzus | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hengyang - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Fajing Sun | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Naifu Zhang | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
16.06.19 Finale | vs. Yan Bai | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.06.19 Halbfinale | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Yuanfeng Li | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Arsenije Zlatanovic | 2-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Wei-De Lin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Mouilleron Le - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Albano Olivetti | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Calgary Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Jordan Thompson | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Vincent Millot | 6-75, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Shropshire | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails |
Gleb Alekseenko - letzten Spiele
Turkey F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ramy Labna | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F28 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jim Walder | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philipp Sikorski | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Semen Burlachenko | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Dubinsky | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Polyakov | 7-67, Vladimir Polyakov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Russia F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Dubinsky | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denis Rogov | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrey Vorobyev | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klim Kozyrev | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Georgia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Colin Palmer | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F18 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F17 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nick Cmager | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F16 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linus Krohn | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F15 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-70, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felix Hutt | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Saffratti | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evan Hoyt | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabien Salle | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omar Brigida | - Gleb Alekseenko - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin De Carvalho | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails |