SPIELE
06.04.09 | 1. Runde | Laurent Rochette | Laurynas Grigelis | 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 | Turkey F4 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Laurent Rochette vs. Laurynas Grigelis - Direktduelle
05.11.18 | Qualifikation | Laurynas Grigelis | Laurent Rochette | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Mouilleron Le | Halle Hart |
09.02.16 | 1. Runde | Laurent Rochette | Laurynas Grigelis | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Egypt F4 | Hartplatz |
06.04.09 | 1. Runde | Laurent Rochette | Laurynas Grigelis | 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Turkey F4 | Hartplatz |
Laurent Rochette form & Laurynas Grigelis form
Laurent Rochette - letzten Spiele
M15+H Bressuire - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Antoine Bellier | 4-6, 6-2, 1-1, - Laurent Rochette - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Joffrey De Schepper | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Rodez - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Reymond | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ronan Joncour | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Broville | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Nevers - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexis Gautier | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Gianni Mina | 6-0, 2-1, Gianni Mina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ronan Joncour | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bagneres - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Evan Hoyt | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Anatoliy Petrenko | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Chiswick - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Quentin Robert (1994) | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chengdu Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Chuhan Wang | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Uriage - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 3-6, 1-4, - Laurent Rochette - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vilnius - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.19 Halbfinale | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Robertas Vrzesinski | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Mikhail Korovin | 4-2, Mikhail Korovin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Janis Podzus | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hengyang - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Fajing Sun | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Naifu Zhang | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
16.06.19 Finale | vs. Yan Bai | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.06.19 Halbfinale | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Yuanfeng Li | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Arsenije Zlatanovic | 2-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Wei-De Lin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Mouilleron Le - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Albano Olivetti | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Calgary Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Jordan Thompson | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Vincent Millot | 6-75, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Shropshire | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails |
Laurynas Grigelis - letzten Spiele
Davis Cup - Rasen | ||||
04.03.22 Rubber 1 | vs. Aqeel Khan | 6-75, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.04.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Omar Giacalone | 7-64, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.21 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
21.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Louis Tessa | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.04.21 2. Runde | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Jean Thirouin | 6-3, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.20 Finale | vs. Daniel Michalski | 5-7, 7-5, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.20 Halbfinale | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.20 2. Runde | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Tom Kocevar-Desman | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.20 Finale | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.20 Halbfinale | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.20 2. Runde | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Martin Damm | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.20 Finale | vs. Tom Kocevar-Desman | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.20 Halbfinale | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Filip Bergevi | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.20 2. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 3-6, 7-64, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Sonego | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
07.03.20 | vs. Pedro Sousa | 6-75, 7-5, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.20 Rubber 1 | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 7-66, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trento - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Nerman Fatic | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
15.12.19 Finale | vs. Manuel Guinard | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |