Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Neuseeland
23.05.94, 29 Jahre
23.05.94, 29 Jahre
Laurent Rochette vs. Sam Matheson - Direktduelle
20.10.16 | 2. Runde | Laurent Rochette | Sam Matheson | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Vietnam F7 | Hartplatz |
Laurent Rochette form & Sam Matheson form
Laurent Rochette - letzten Spiele
M15+H Bressuire - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Antoine Bellier | 4-6, 6-2, 1-1, - Laurent Rochette - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Joffrey De Schepper | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Rodez - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Reymond | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ronan Joncour | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Broville | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Nevers - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexis Gautier | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Gianni Mina | 6-0, 2-1, Gianni Mina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ronan Joncour | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bagneres - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Evan Hoyt | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Anatoliy Petrenko | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Chiswick - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Quentin Robert (1994) | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chengdu Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Chuhan Wang | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Uriage - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 3-6, 1-4, - Laurent Rochette - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vilnius - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.19 Halbfinale | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Robertas Vrzesinski | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Mikhail Korovin | 4-2, Mikhail Korovin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Janis Podzus | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hengyang - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Fajing Sun | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Naifu Zhang | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
16.06.19 Finale | vs. Yan Bai | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.06.19 Halbfinale | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Yuanfeng Li | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Arsenije Zlatanovic | 2-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Wei-De Lin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Mouilleron Le - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Albano Olivetti | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Calgary Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Jordan Thompson | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Vincent Millot | 6-75, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Shropshire | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails |
Sam Matheson - letzten Spiele
Vietnam F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Diaz | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vietnam F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergey Bolotov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Malaysia F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jun Chong | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Rio Noguchi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Malaysia F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Deepak Senthil | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F9 - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Ching-Mou Yu | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Werapath Sirijatiyaporn | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Kittirat Kerdlaphee | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonathan Gray | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chayanon Kaewsuto | 7-62, 1-0, Chayanon Kaewsuto - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nawakarn Khunjan | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Pruchya Isarow | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Anthony Susanto | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaza Vinayak Sharma | 6-74, 7-69, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuanfeng Li | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shunrou Takeshima | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teeradon Tortrakul | 7-5, Teeradon Tortrakul - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
China F14 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yi Zhou Liu | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
China F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haitong Xia | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
China F12 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Weibowen Zou | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Chukang Wang | 6-75, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhuo Zhang | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
China F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Vishnu Vardhan | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Huixin Wang | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roy Hobbs | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails |