SPIELE
02.12.19 | Halbfinale | Laurynas Grigelis/David Perez Sanz | Dennis Uspensky/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 6-2, 6-3 | M15 Cairo | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Litauen
14.08.91, 32 Jahre
14.08.91, 32 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
USA
22.10.96, 27 Jahre
22.10.96, 27 Jahre
Spanien
15.05.94, 29 Jahre
15.05.94, 29 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Spanien
12.06.93, 30 Jahre
12.06.93, 30 Jahre
Laurynas Grigelis/David Perez Sanz vs. Dennis Uspensky/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin - Direktduelle
02.12.19 | Halbfinale | Laurynas Grigelis/David Perez Sanz | Dennis Uspensky/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Cairo | Sandplatz |
Laurynas Grigelis form & Dennis Uspensky form
Laurynas Grigelis/David Perez Sanz - letzten Spiele
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.19 Finale | vs. Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Joao Marcos Nusdeo/Bartosz Wojnar | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Niels Lootsma/Joao Monteiro | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 Halbfinale | vs. Dennis Uspensky/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F26 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.16 Viertelfinale | vs. Guy Den Heijer/Pol Toledo Bague | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.16 Halbfinale | vs. Franco Feitt/Matias Zukas | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.16 Finale | vs. Benjamin Bonzi/Mathias Bourgue | Benjamin Bonzi/Mathias Bourgue/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
03.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Laerte Di Falco/Eros Siringo | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Dennis Uspensky/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin - letzten Spiele
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
09.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Del Federico/Adrian Exposito | 3-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Atharva Sharma/Dhruv Sunish | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.19 Halbfinale | vs. Laurynas Grigelis/David Perez Sanz | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Egor Matvievici/Oleg Prihodko | 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Andrea Del Federico/Adrian Exposito | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maputo - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Jake Delaney/Jesse Delaney | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maputo - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Michael-John Every/Patrick Foley | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 Halbfinale | vs. Jake Delaney/Bruno Nhavene | 6-4, 6-72, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Jossefa Elias/Lefa Ashley Sibanda | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |