SPIELE
02.07.20 | 1. Runde | Lenny Hampel | Jurij Rodionov | 6-4, 6-0 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Jurij Rodionov | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Lenny Hampel | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Jurij Rodionov | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
Lenny Hampel | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-2 | Jurij Rodionov | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Lenny Hampel | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Jurij Rodionov | |
0-0 | ||
Lenny Hampel | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-A[BP] | ||
4-4 | Jurij Rodionov | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Lenny Hampel | 5-4 | |
0-0 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Jurij Rodionov | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15 | ||
Lenny Hampel | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Jurij Rodionov | |
0-0 | ||
Lenny Hampel | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Jurij Rodionov | |
0-0 | ||
Lenny Hampel | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-40 | ||
6-0 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Lenny Hampel vs. Jurij Rodionov - Direktduelle
02.07.20 | 1. Runde | Lenny Hampel | Jurij Rodionov | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Lenny Hampel form & Jurij Rodionov form
Lenny Hampel - letzten Spiele
M25 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Henri Squire | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Tim Sandkaulen | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Budapest - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Andre Biro | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Tulln Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Martineau | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Matic Dimic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Frankfurt - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 2-6, 6-0, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wetzlar - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Osman Torski | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.21 Halbfinale | vs. Francisco Comesana | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.21 2. Runde | vs. David Pichler | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Calin Manda | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Filip Misolic | 4-6, 7-61, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Velenje - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Cristian Rodriguez | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | Daniel Dutra Da Silva - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
06.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Aldin Setkic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.21 2. Runde | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Gian Luca Tanner | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Titouan Droguet | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Martin Krumich | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Recek | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Franco Agamenone | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominique Graf | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Jan Satral | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Jurij Rodionov - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Otto Virtanen | 7-63, 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Phoenix Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Gaio | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Pau Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Leandro Riedi | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Rotterdam - Halle Hart | ||||
10.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zizou Bergs | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Koblenz Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.24 Finale | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 6-77, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Valentin Royer | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Dennis Novak | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Ottignies Louvain - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Rei Sakamoto | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 6-76, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Kobe Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 6-75, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 6-1, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Sofia - Halle Hart | ||||
08.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Marton Fucsovics | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 7-64, 6-74, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Vienna - Halle Hart | ||||
21.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Machac | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tokyo - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jack Draper | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Astana - Halle Hart | ||||
01.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Adrian Mannarino | 1-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Baez | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 2-6, 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jose Statham | 7-67, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 7-66, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |