SPIELE
17.08.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Lenny Hampel | Niklas Gruenefeldt | 6-0, 6-1 | M25 Vogau | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Österreich
20.07.01, 22 Jahre
20.07.01, 22 Jahre
Lenny Hampel vs. Niklas Gruenefeldt - Direktduelle
23.08.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lenny Hampel | Niklas Gruenefeldt | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M15 Anif | Sandplatz |
17.08.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Lenny Hampel | Niklas Gruenefeldt | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M25 Vogau | Sandplatz |
Lenny Hampel form & Niklas Gruenefeldt form
Lenny Hampel - letzten Spiele
M25 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Henri Squire | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Tim Sandkaulen | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Budapest - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Andre Biro | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Tulln Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Martineau | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Matic Dimic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Frankfurt - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 2-6, 6-0, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wetzlar - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Osman Torski | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.21 Halbfinale | vs. Francisco Comesana | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.21 2. Runde | vs. David Pichler | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Calin Manda | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Filip Misolic | 4-6, 7-61, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Velenje - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Cristian Rodriguez | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | Daniel Dutra Da Silva - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
06.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Aldin Setkic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.21 2. Runde | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Gian Luca Tanner | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Titouan Droguet | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Martin Krumich | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Recek | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Franco Agamenone | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominique Graf | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Jan Satral | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Niklas Gruenefeldt - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matas Vasiliauskas | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wenbo Bai | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcel Politowicz | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. William Mclennaghan | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gian Luca Tanner | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laelson Rodrigues | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Ernst | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuttana Charoenphon | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magd Abou El Ezz | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ondrej Horak | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matic Dimic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Tomas Geschwind | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Marchetti | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yassine El Kansouli | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Anif - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lenny Hampel | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vogau - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lenny Hampel | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonid Parchomovskij | 6-2, 6-75, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |