SPIELE
15.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Leon Hoeveler | Karlo Cubelic | 1-6, 7-63, 11-9 | M25+H Kassel | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Deutschland
25.12.95, 28 Jahre
25.12.95, 28 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
13.01.98, 26 Jahre
17445 $
13.01.98, 26 Jahre
17445 $
Leon Hoeveler vs. Karlo Cubelic - Direktduelle
15.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Leon Hoeveler | Karlo Cubelic | 1-6, 7-63, 11-9 | Spieldetails | M25+H Kassel | Sandplatz |
29.08.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Leon Hoeveler | Karlo Cubelic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Netherlands F7 | Sandplatz |
Leon Hoeveler form & Karlo Cubelic form
Leon Hoeveler - letzten Spiele
M15 Metzingen - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moritz Stroebel | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Axel Nefve | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiri Krouzek | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Tino Kovacic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emil Pristauz | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meerbusch - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stijn Pel | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marc Othman Ktiri | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Dong Ju Kim | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihailo Savic | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Jurajda | 2-6, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Axel Bergdahl | 7-68, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Brokakis | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 6-4, 1-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forbach - Teppich | ||||
27.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raphael Vaksmann | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Eupen - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Deschamps | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic | 6-3, 0-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Huy - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thorsten Sollie | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lodz - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Galus | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Schifris | 1-6, 6-0, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petr Michnev | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Most - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zdenek Derkas | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Paulson | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Krystof Svojgr | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Troisdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Karlo Cubelic - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milan Welte | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgios Dimitriou | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Delaunay | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Robin Boeckli | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Ruenger | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Leopold Zima | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nino Toto | 7-60, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Teppich | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. David Eichenseher | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emil Rast | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 1-2, - Karlo Cubelic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jiri Barnat | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Savelev | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Kravchenko | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Theertha Shashank Macherla | 6-1, 3-0, Theertha Shashank Macherla - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 6-0, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Teppich | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Quentin Marchal | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villers - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Nagel | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 5-7, 6-1, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Koszalin - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lewie Lane | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Allershausen - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mark Wallner | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trier - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Pauly | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Torben Steinorth | 4-6, 6-0, 6-10 | Spieldetails |