SPIELE
16.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Leonardo Aboian | Cristopher Kohl | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Argentina F6 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Chile
30.09.96, 27 Jahre
30.09.96, 27 Jahre
Leonardo Aboian vs. Cristopher Kohl - Direktduelle
16.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Leonardo Aboian | Cristopher Kohl | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Argentina F6 | Sandplatz |
16.05.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Cristopher Kohl | Leonardo Aboian | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Argentina F7 | Sandplatz |
Leonardo Aboian form & Cristopher Kohl form
Leonardo Aboian - letzten Spiele
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Enzo Kohlmann De Freitas | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Recife - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Mateus Alves | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Benjamin Torres | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Antonio Nunez | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 6-3, 6-73, 1-5, - Leonardo Aboian - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lautaro Midon | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Dmitry Popko | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ernesto Escobedo | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jaycer Lyeons | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Berdecio Flores | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cochabamba - Sandplatz | ||||
18.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-73, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sean Hess | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Matheus Cury Bueres | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Tomas Farjat | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lajeado - Sandplatz | ||||
14.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Wilson Leite | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lujan - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Valerio Aboian | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antofagasta Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Torrealba | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Cristopher Kohl - letzten Spiele
M15 Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Juan Aguilar | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chile F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Chile F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Marcelo Ignacio Barros Troncoso | 6-3, 2-1, Marcelo Ignacio Barros Troncoso - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guillermo Aracena | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Chile F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Mirko Martinez | 6-77, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Peru F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Acevedo | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mauricio Gutierrez De Rutte | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Peru F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alan Postay | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luciano Tacchi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Ku Meza | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maximiliano Estevez | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Berne | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mykola Leshchynskyy | 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Wawrzyczek | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ramy Labna | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F14 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Naoki Takeda | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mark Pfeiffer | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Guenther | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Muhammad Ragy | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F12 - Hartplatz | ||||
31.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonio Muniz Hidalgo | 7-64, 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Kostikoglou | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franco Feitt | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Pouleur | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails |