SPIELE
09.09.19 | Qualifikation | Leonardo Catani | Pol Sanchez Vinas | 1-6, 6-2, 10-8 | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Italien
25.06.99, 24 Jahre
25.06.99, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
29.09.01, 22 Jahre
29.09.01, 22 Jahre
Leonardo Catani vs. Pol Sanchez Vinas - Direktduelle
09.09.19 | Qualifikation | Leonardo Catani | Pol Sanchez Vinas | 1-6, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Leonardo Catani form & Pol Sanchez Vinas form
Leonardo Catani - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe De Dios | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neeraj Yashpaul | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Jones | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kanan Gasimov | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Corentin Denolly | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Christian Teszari | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Roche Alcaya | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kanan Gasimov | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Cristian Dumitru | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Store - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maurus Malgiaritta | 6-70, 1-3, - Leonardo Catani - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chieti - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlo Cataldi | 6-71, 7-63, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Addis - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Sina Moghimi | 2-6, 7-63, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Addis - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Ryotaro Matsumura | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Varnamo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Axel Bergdahl | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Biagio Gramaticopolo | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcel Marlon Sudzum | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Mazzucchelli | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
16.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Maxence Broville | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Kabir Hans | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michal Mikula | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zelimir Rudan | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Pol Sanchez Vinas - letzten Spiele
M25 Bagneres - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Mikail Alimli | 3-6, 0-4, - Pol Sanchez Vinas - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Baptiste Zambelli | 7-5, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Diego Rojas | 5-7, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Portoviejo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Murcia - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-0, 1-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Paguera - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Mora | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Pirolt | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Sallay | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
12.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Mesquida Berg | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Cameron Henricy Trigolos | 6-4, 3-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Perez Ramos | 6-74, 6-0, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Perez Pena | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Cabral | 2-6, 6-3, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Getafe - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Briega Ramos | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Mora | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreas Anastasis Lavdas | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Alex Martinez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Catani | 6-1, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guelfo Baldovinetti | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 La - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Manuel Guinard | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Anouar Braham | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ying Hou | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |