SPIELE
21.08.19 | 1. Runde | Logan Smith | Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-3, 6-1 | M15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Logan Smith | Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | |
1st SERVE % | 22/42 (52%) | 39/54 (72%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 18/22 (82%) | 21/39 (54%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/20 (70%) | 6/15 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/54 (50%) | 10/42 (24%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 59/96 (61%) | 37/96 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 5 |
ACES | 8 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Logan Smith | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Logan Smith | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
Logan Smith | 3-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-1 | Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
5-2 | Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Logan Smith | 5-3 | |
0-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | |
Logan Smith | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Logan Smith | 2-1 | |
0-0 | ||
3-1 | Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Logan Smith | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30 | ||
5-1 | Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-1 |
USA
29.10.96, 27 Jahre
29.10.96, 27 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
05.05.00, 23 Jahre
05.05.00, 23 Jahre
Logan Smith vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino - Direktduelle
21.08.19 | 1. Runde | Logan Smith | Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
Logan Smith form & Tommaso Carnevale-Miino form
Logan Smith - letzten Spiele
M25 Calabasas - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keenan Mayo | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Maik Steiner | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Lopato-Miguel | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Mendoza | 4-6, 6-3, 10-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Brandon Holt | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dennis Novikov | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Los - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Gomez | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Quinn Vandecasteele | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Malibu - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Fort - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tanner K Smith | 1-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Waco - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barnaby Smith | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Claremont - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Michael Geerts | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Harlingen - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Adrian Andreev | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Austin Rapp | 6-4, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Erler | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alex Jones | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angel Diaz Jalil | 5-7, 5-4, Angel Diaz Jalil - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Houston - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Graziani | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Barge | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Nick Chappell | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Isaac Stoute | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yeudy Villar | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolay Sysoev | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jimmy Bendeck | 7-66, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Da-Niel Kotze | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.19 Halbfinale | vs. Gage Brymer | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino - letzten Spiele
M15 Sunrise - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emmett Ward | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buschhausen - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Marc Majdandzic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cedric Stanke | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ferdinand Kloesters | 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Adam Jurajda | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trier - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 4-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Florian Broska | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Kirchner | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Felix Einig | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Olle Noltorp | 6-73, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Olle Sonesson Lidholt | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isac Stroemberg | 4-6, 7-5, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Cristian Carteputreda | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Simeon Terziev | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Gabriel Bara | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kramsach - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Morris Kipcak | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rochester - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Evan Bynoe | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. David Saye | 7-66, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brett Winters | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Laval - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niels Peter Van Noord | 2-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaipo Marshall | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Keshav Chopra | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eloi Roux | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kendrick Lambrano Suarez | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |