SPIELE
12.05.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lorenzo Bocchi | Andre Ku Meza | 7-61, 7-62 | Uganda F3 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Peru
26.03.95, 29 Jahre
26.03.95, 29 Jahre
Lorenzo Bocchi vs. Andre Ku Meza - Direktduelle
12.05.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lorenzo Bocchi | Andre Ku Meza | 7-61, 7-62 | Spieldetails | Uganda F3 | Sandplatz |
Lorenzo Bocchi form & Andre Ku Meza form
Lorenzo Bocchi - letzten Spiele
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-78, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Amir Hossein Badi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ali Yazdani | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
07.01.24 Finale | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 3-6, 7-67, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Denys Klok | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Moen Mohammadi | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.23 Finale | vs. Millen Hurrion | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Demetris Azoides | 7-5, 3-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Petros Chrysochos | 6-3, 4-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Photos Photiades (2003) | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jurriaan Bol | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Adrien Gobat | 3-6, 0-3, - Lorenzo Bocchi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Jan Kobierski | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Nicod | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 4-6, 7-62, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Banja Luka - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirza Basic | 0-2, - Lorenzo Bocchi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
San Marino - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Verona Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Trieste Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Taberner | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Iasi Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Biella - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Clement Tabur | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 3-6, 7-63, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Cortegiani | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Store - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Klintcharov | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Andre Ku Meza - letzten Spiele
M15 La - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Javier Gonzalez (CHI) | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Mendoza | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Angel Cabrera | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Esteban Rico Arias | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gaston Erhardt | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gianluca Ballotta | 6-71, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Calmet | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Peru F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rodrigo Vargas | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Peru F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Gimenez | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Peru F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Alan Postay | 6-3, 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Ignacio Ameal | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianfranco Pandini | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristopher Kohl | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Javier Naser | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F23 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ludovico Cestarollo | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erwin Troebinger | 6-1, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Narcisi | Giovanni Narcisi - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
04.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filippo Bettini | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthias Angerbauer | 6-0, 3-2, Matthias Angerbauer - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Spain F20 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Mardones | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F19 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Klimov | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F17 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F16 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaya Arinc | 3-6, 7-69, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Joseph Imeh Ubon | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ibrahim Kibet Yego | 5-7, 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-71, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordan Parker | 3-6, 6-4, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Duncan Mugabe | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails |