SPIELE
15.08.19 | 2. Runde | Lorenzo Bocchi | Franco Feitt | 6-0, 6-2 | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Lorenzo Bocchi | Franco Feitt | |
1st SERVE % | 25/43 (58%) | 23/35 (66%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/25 (84%) | 7/23 (30%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/18 (50%) | 5/12 (42%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 23/35 (66%) | 13/43 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 53/78 (68%) | 25/78 (32%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 3 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Lorenzo Bocchi | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
1-0 | Franco Feitt | |
0-0 | ||
Lorenzo Bocchi | 2-0 | |
3-0 | Franco Feitt | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Lorenzo Bocchi | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
5-0 | Franco Feitt | |
0-0 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
Lorenzo Bocchi | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
1-0 | Franco Feitt | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Lorenzo Bocchi | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-0 | Franco Feitt | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Lorenzo Bocchi | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Franco Feitt | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Lorenzo Bocchi | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Franco Feitt | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
03.09.92, 31 Jahre
33167 $
03.09.92, 31 Jahre
33167 $
Lorenzo Bocchi vs. Franco Feitt - Direktduelle
15.08.19 | 2. Runde | Lorenzo Bocchi | Franco Feitt | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Lorenzo Bocchi form & Franco Feitt form
Lorenzo Bocchi - letzten Spiele
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-78, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Amir Hossein Badi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ali Yazdani | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
07.01.24 Finale | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 3-6, 7-67, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Denys Klok | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Moen Mohammadi | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.23 Finale | vs. Millen Hurrion | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Demetris Azoides | 7-5, 3-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Petros Chrysochos | 6-3, 4-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Photos Photiades (2003) | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jurriaan Bol | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Adrien Gobat | 3-6, 0-3, - Lorenzo Bocchi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Jan Kobierski | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Nicod | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 4-6, 7-62, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Banja Luka - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirza Basic | 0-2, - Lorenzo Bocchi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
San Marino - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Verona Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Trieste Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Taberner | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Iasi Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Biella - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Clement Tabur | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 3-6, 7-63, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Cortegiani | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Store - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Klintcharov | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Franco Feitt - letzten Spiele
M15 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Mauricio Echazu | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Paguera - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Facundo Juarez | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Giulio Colacioppo | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Del Federico | 0-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Facundo Juarez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Egill Sigurdsson | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Farjat | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Simone Roncalli | 0-6, 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Roja de - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pau Perez Contri | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Arnaud Bovy | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Octavio Volpi | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Laurent | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Anis Ghorbel | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Ilarion Danilchenko | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Naoki Takeda | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Giacomo Dambrosi | 0-6, 7-69, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Matias Zukas | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Di Meo | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |