SPIELE
16.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Lorenzo Bresciani | Jonathan Backman | 6-3, 6-1 | Turkey F28 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Italien
09.08.00, 23 Jahre
09.08.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweden
06.07.00, 23 Jahre
06.07.00, 23 Jahre
Lorenzo Bresciani vs. Jonathan Backman - Direktduelle
16.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Lorenzo Bresciani | Jonathan Backman | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Turkey F28 | Sandplatz |
Lorenzo Bresciani form & Jonathan Backman form
Lorenzo Bresciani - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-4, 0-2, - Lorenzo Bresciani - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaishnav Shinde | 5-7, 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Taketo Takamisawa | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-2, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mert Alkaya | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Nad | 7-65, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hong Kit Wong | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Sanna | 1-6, - Lorenzo Bresciani - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Moez Echargui | 1-6, 6-4, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Davide Galoppini | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alfred Almasi | 6-3, 5-7, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xavier Gabarro | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-2, 5-7, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Salerno - Hartplatz | ||||
08.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Federico Bondioli | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Nico Hornitschek | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pescara - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.22 Halbfinale | vs. Peter Heller | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Timo Stodder | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Padova - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Niccolo Catini | 1-6, 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Jonathan Backman - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tsihon Fedorov | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Verbin | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Spencer | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isaac Nortie Nortey | Isaac Nortie Nortey - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lance Amaury Lage Castelan | 7-62, 4-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yohandri Perez Garcia | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Kaukovalta | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Danderyd - Halle Hart | ||||
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Shaw | 6-75, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ying Hou | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Koszalin - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Kremenchutskyi | 3-6, 6-1, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Wojcicki | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Szczawno - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Baum | 6-2, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Dubouch | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomasz Soboczynski | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lawrence Sciglitano | 6-2, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ron Ellouck | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ron Ellouck | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Axel Bergdahl | 6-3, 6-74, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anmar Faleh Alhogbani | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruslan Tiukaev | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
26.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Vesa Ahti | 2-6, 6-1, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linus Videhult | 4-6, 6-1, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Danderyd - Halle Hart | ||||
19.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Axel Bergdahl | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Malmo - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kenzo Koistila Larsson | 6-4, 6-72, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Olle Wallin | 6-4, 1-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anton Krondell | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kalmar - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Kevin Edengren | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails |