SPIELE
16.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lorenzo Vatteroni | Pietro Mugelli | 6-2, 6-2 | Egypt F19 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Italien
27.09.00, 23 Jahre
27.09.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
19.03.00, 24 Jahre
19.03.00, 24 Jahre
Lorenzo Vatteroni vs. Pietro Mugelli - Direktduelle
16.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lorenzo Vatteroni | Pietro Mugelli | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Egypt F19 | Sandplatz |
Lorenzo Vatteroni form & Pietro Mugelli form
Lorenzo Vatteroni - letzten Spiele
M15 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alen Bill | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Dimitrijevic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruben Hartig | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jerko Brkic | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 5-7, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-2, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyle Overmyer | 6-4, 1-0, Kyle Overmyer - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Veigy - Teppich | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Fabien Salle | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Renard | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Davis | 3-6, 6-4, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Cox | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Zhu | 4-6, 6-1, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cheraag Bajwa | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Agwi | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Danderyd - Halle Hart | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-0, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-73, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fred Simonsson | 3-6, 6-4, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pozzuoli - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuseppe Caparco | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-0, 3-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Seleznev | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Caslano - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Luca Giacomini | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Morolli | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Mathys | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Licitra | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Pietro Mugelli - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roland Stuurman | 1-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oluwaseun Peter Ogunsakin | 6-3, 6-73, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Chirag Duhan | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Anhelov | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoran Ludoski | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasper Cleland | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Bajurko | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Vidunov | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Philip Henning | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioan Alexandru Teglas | 7-61, Ioan Alexandru Teglas - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karim El Feky | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhenxiong Dong | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chenyang Li | 6-4, 4-6, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wai Yu Kai | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Fuzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ki Lung Ng | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shanghai - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Berger | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiang Yi Qing | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jimmy Yang | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haoda Jiang | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Changli Zhang | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zijiang Yang | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irakli Tsurtsumia | 7-5, 4-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ariel Bouskila | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyran Magimay | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |