SPIELE
13.11.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Louis Lechevretel | Eric Caleguer | 6-3, 6-1 | Egypt F34 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Frankreich
16.04.96, 27 Jahre
16.04.96, 27 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Brasilien
22.11.97, 26 Jahre
22.11.97, 26 Jahre
Louis Lechevretel vs. Eric Caleguer - Direktduelle
13.11.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Louis Lechevretel | Eric Caleguer | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Egypt F34 | Hartplatz |
Louis Lechevretel form & Eric Caleguer form
Louis Lechevretel - letzten Spiele
M15+H Bressuire - Halle Hart | ||||
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Deschamps | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sarreguemines - Teppich | ||||
21.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Peter Kobelt | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-1, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Malige | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villers - Halle Hart | ||||
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Titouan Droguet | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Saint - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 1-6, 6-4, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Beauge | 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Paris | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Mulhouse - Halle Hart | ||||
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Joffrey De Schepper | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Cunat | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Eupen - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alec Deckers | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Diederich | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brussels - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liam Dielen | 6-2, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Troyes - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pierre Faivre | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Dous Karpenschif | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
16.03.19 Halbfinale | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Albano Olivetti | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Alexis Musialek | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Niels Lootsma | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Veigy - Teppich | ||||
22.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Christopher Heyman | 1-3, - Louis Lechevretel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bressuire - Halle Hart | ||||
18.01.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Niels Lootsma | 4-6, 6-3, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.19 2. Runde | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Damien Bayard | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-75, 6-1, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petr Nouza | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Sandplatz | ||||
07.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Dussin | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
France F21 - Halle Hart | ||||
07.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Evan Furness | 3-6, 7-63, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Damien Boulangeot | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
France F20 - Halle Hart | ||||
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raphael Bonnet Flores | 6-75, 7-64, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
France F19 - Teppich | ||||
24.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Eric Caleguer - letzten Spiele
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Rossi | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Egor Noskin | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 1-6, 7-5, 18-16 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 6-4, 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Dante Gennaro | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Majadahonda - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Bellier | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Davydov | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F31 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Davide Albertoni | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Saffratti | 7-65, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Amelio | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohab Hamed | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xavier Gabarro | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F28 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Fernandez Gil | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F34 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Josef Vagner | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Lechevretel | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F33 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joseph W. Van Meter | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F29 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F28 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lance-Pierre Du Toit | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F34 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oliver Mrose | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F33 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rajko Mladenovic | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Macedonia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.17 2. Runde | vs. Viktor Filipenko | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Shendrit Deari | 2-6, 7-64, 7-69 | Spieldetails | |
France F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandre David | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails |