SPIELE
26.03.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Louis Tessa | Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-2, 7-618 | Tunisia F12 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Louis Tessa vs. Gabriele Maria Noce - Direktduelle
24.07.19 | 1. Runde | Gabriele Maria Noce | Louis Tessa | 7-65, 2-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
26.03.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Louis Tessa | Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-2, 7-618 | Spieldetails | Tunisia F12 | Sandplatz |
Louis Tessa form & Gabriele Maria Noce form
Louis Tessa - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Nicolai Budkov Kjaer | 3-6, 1-2, - Louis Tessa - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Denys Klok | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 7-69, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pepijn Bastiaansen | 5-7, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vincent Marysko | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Toprak Avcibasi | 6-78, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saba George Nanobashvili | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikail Alimli | 4-0, Mikail Alimli - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 3-6, 0-4, - Louis Tessa - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 4-6, 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Yassine Dlimi | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ronetto Van Tilburg | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Christoph Negritu | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Phoenix Weir | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Christoph Negritu | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fadi Bidan | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Gabriele Maria Noce - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Lucas Gerch | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Nikita Bilozertsev | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Johan Nikles | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charles Dossetter | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Paul Woerner | 7-64, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Jay Clarke | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 San - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 5-2, Giovanni Calvano - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Lanik | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Jakub Nicod | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Michalski | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pozzuoli - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Fery | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Genova Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forli - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lesa - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Dominik Recek | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pescara - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Massimo Giunta | 3-6, 7-62, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Perugia - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Davide Galoppini | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gubbio - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-73, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Antonio Caruso | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bergamo - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Valerio Aboian | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chieti - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Picchione | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |