SPIELE
21.01.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Louis Tessa | Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 6-2, 6-4 | Spain F2 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Usbekistan
07.09.98, 25 Jahre
07.09.98, 25 Jahre
Louis Tessa vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov - Direktduelle
21.01.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Louis Tessa | Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Spain F2 | Sandplatz |
Louis Tessa form & Grigoriy Korobeynikov form
Louis Tessa - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Nicolai Budkov Kjaer | 3-6, 1-2, - Louis Tessa - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Denys Klok | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 7-69, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pepijn Bastiaansen | 5-7, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vincent Marysko | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Toprak Avcibasi | 6-78, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saba George Nanobashvili | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikail Alimli | 4-0, Mikail Alimli - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 3-6, 0-4, - Louis Tessa - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 4-6, 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Yassine Dlimi | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ronetto Van Tilburg | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Christoph Negritu | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Phoenix Weir | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Christoph Negritu | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fadi Bidan | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Grigoriy Korobeynikov - letzten Spiele
M25 Nur - Halle Hart | ||||
02.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Matvey Minin | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nur - Halle Hart | ||||
21.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
25.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Asier Meneses Perny | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Girona - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edas Butvilas | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Xativa - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rail Ibragimov | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Olimjon Nabiev | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arystanbek Kaparov | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Weis | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Civita-Telles | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marvin Moeller | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leyton Rivera | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kazuki Shimizu | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 3-6, 0-4, - Grigoriy Korobeynikov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Faria | 6-2, 3-0, Luis Faria - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Archiles Tena | 1-6, 7-64, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bukhara - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Karshi - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Timur Sottimov | 2-6, 6-4, 13-11 | Spieldetails |