SPIELE
29.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Luca George Tatomir | Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk | 7-65, 7-64 | M15 Chitila | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Rumänien
25.12.99, 24 Jahre
25.12.99, 24 Jahre
Luca George Tatomir vs. Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk - Direktduelle
13.08.19 | Qualifikation | Luca George Tatomir | Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk | 3-6, 6-4, 10-3 | Spieldetails | M25 Pitesti | Sandplatz |
29.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Luca George Tatomir | Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk | 7-65, 7-64 | Spieldetails | M15 Chitila | Sandplatz |
Luca George Tatomir form & Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk form
Luca George Tatomir - letzten Spiele
M15 Burgas - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasil Dimitrov | 7-65, 1-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kancho Nedyalkov | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Palosi | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Crivoi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Simone Roncalli | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Palosi | 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Teodor-Dacian Craciun | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Popovic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Gima | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk | 3-6, 6-4, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Popovic | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Matei Adrian Georgescu | 6-2, 5-7, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 2-0, Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chitila - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Amaury Delmas | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk | 7-65, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Plovdiv - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-1, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arjun Mehrotra | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Damian | 0-3, - Luca George Tatomir - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Casale - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Jan Satral | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Riccardo Di Nocera | 2-6, 7-5, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Masala | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Davide Galoppini | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 5-7, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F39 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matyas Fuele | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F34 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Diego Matos | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Dessi | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F33 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Davide Galoppini | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk - letzten Spiele
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Filip | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Mokry | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Corneliu Pop | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihailo Popovic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boris Butulija | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luca George Tatomir | 6-3, 4-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chitila - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca George Tatomir | 6-75, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F36 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hristo Valeov | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F35 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manfred Fellin | 6-74, 7-65, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nitin Gunduboina | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Vanta | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yaroslav Sokyrka | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George David Ilie | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Filip | 6-3, 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Marshall Tutu | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristian Stefan Moldovan | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stratton Gilmore | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Filip | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laurentiu Mandocescu | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Dinca | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F19 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michelangelo Endrizzi | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F18 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Koray Kirci | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Qatar F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Skyler Butts | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Cozma | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails |