SPIELE
06.08.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Luca George Tatomir | Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 6-4, 6-2 | Romania F8 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Rumänien
09.09.01, 22 Jahre
09.09.01, 22 Jahre
Luca George Tatomir vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu - Direktduelle
12.08.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Luca George Tatomir | Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Romania F9 | Sandplatz |
06.08.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Luca George Tatomir | Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Romania F8 | Sandplatz |
Luca George Tatomir form & Mihai Razvan Marinescu form
Luca George Tatomir - letzten Spiele
M15 Burgas - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasil Dimitrov | 7-65, 1-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kancho Nedyalkov | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Palosi | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Crivoi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Simone Roncalli | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Palosi | 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Teodor-Dacian Craciun | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Popovic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Gima | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk | 3-6, 6-4, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Popovic | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Matei Adrian Georgescu | 6-2, 5-7, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 2-0, Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chitila - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Amaury Delmas | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk | 7-65, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Plovdiv - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-1, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arjun Mehrotra | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Damian | 0-3, - Luca George Tatomir - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Casale - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Jan Satral | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Riccardo Di Nocera | 2-6, 7-5, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Masala | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Davide Galoppini | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 5-7, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F39 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matyas Fuele | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F34 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Diego Matos | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Dessi | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F33 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Davide Galoppini | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Mihai Razvan Marinescu - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 4-6, 6-2, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yanick Schneider | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filiberto Fumagalli | 4-6, 7-5, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Dinko Dinev | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeffrey Hsu | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Puntaric | 6-77, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maximilian Figl | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ignacio Parisca | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Savva Polukhin | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Cristian Dumitru | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shubham Malhotra | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 4-6, 6-4, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Cortez | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Denys Klok | 6-1, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Dmitry Popko | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dong Ju Kim | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-1, 2-0, Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alp Horoz | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Samuele Pieri | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Koray Kirci | 7-65, 3-1, Koray Kirci - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Josh Reid | 1-6, 0-3, - Mihai Razvan Marinescu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Golubev | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Popovic | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Bence Toth | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mustafa Erdogan | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilya Filichev | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Denys Klok | 3-6, 7-64, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Matei Cristian Onofrei | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |