SPIELE
20.01.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Luca Giacomini | Artem Strokan | 6-1, 6-1 | Spain F2 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
28.01.92, 32 Jahre
28.01.92, 32 Jahre
Luca Giacomini vs. Artem Strokan - Direktduelle
20.01.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Luca Giacomini | Artem Strokan | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Spain F2 | Sandplatz |
Luca Giacomini form & Artem Strokan form
Luca Giacomini - letzten Spiele
Zadar Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathys Erhard | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Federico Cina | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Federico Salomone | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Jakub Nicod | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Christoph Negritu | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Romain Faucon | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Vincent Marysko | 4-6, 0-1, - Luca Giacomini - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Rei Sakamoto | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Marek Gengel | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Zhenxiong Dong | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Yaroslav Demin | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Milos Karol | 6-2, 1-0, Milos Karol - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 5-7, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Halle Hart | ||||
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Robert Strombachs | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Christoph Negritu | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Ortisei Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Federico Gaio | 6-73, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Illya Marchenko | 4-6, 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hady Habib | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Sean Cuenin | 6-3, 1-0, Sean Cuenin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Rennes Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kacper Zuk | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Szymon Walkow | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Artem Strokan - letzten Spiele
Italy F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georg Winkler | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Marchetti | 3-6, 1-3, - Artem Strokan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Italy F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Lenny Hampel | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Milan Radojkovic | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F1 - Halle Hart | ||||
24.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihail Khaldeev | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F2 - Halle Hart | ||||
17.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timur Maulenov | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F1 - Halle Hart | ||||
10.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sardor Pulatov | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roger Jove Adsuar | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Giacomini | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Qatar F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Johansson | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Qatar F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Qatar F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Glvac | 0-1, - Artem Strokan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F45 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mustafa Erdogan | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F44 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Haddad | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F43 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesper Andi Jorgensen | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kuwait F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darko Bojanovic | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F16 - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robert Carter | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ismaning Challenger - Teppich | ||||
14.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sami Reinwein | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Izmir Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 0-2, - Artem Strokan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yannick Mertens | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Seville Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Djokovic | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergey Ksenzov | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cordenons Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianluca Di Nicola | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Konstantin Agarev | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Segovia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jorge Blanco Guadalupe | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tampere Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roni Rikkonen | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
San Benedetto - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 7-65, 3-2, Shalva Dzhanashia - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |