SPIELE
12.09.19 | 2. Runde | Luca Prevosto | Bart Van Den Berg | 6-3, 6-3 | M15 Cairo | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Luca Prevosto | Bart Van Den Berg | |
1st SERVE % | 34/50 (68%) | 29/56 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/34 (79%) | 20/29 (69%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/16 (63%) | 11/27 (41%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/6 (50%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/56 (45%) | 13/50 (26%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 62/106 (58%) | 44/106 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 0 |
ACES | 2 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Luca Prevosto | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Bart Van Den Berg | |
0-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Luca Prevosto | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
2-3 | Bart Van Den Berg | |
0-0 | ||
Luca Prevosto | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
4-3 | Bart Van Den Berg | |
0-0 | ||
Luca Prevosto | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Bart Van Den Berg | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Luca Prevosto | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
2-0 | Bart Van Den Berg | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Luca Prevosto | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Bart Van Den Berg | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Luca Prevosto | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Bart Van Den Berg | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
Luca Prevosto | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-3 | Bart Van Den Berg | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Niederlande
25.07.93, 30 Jahre
15901 $
25.07.93, 30 Jahre
15901 $
Luca Prevosto vs. Bart Van Den Berg - Direktduelle
12.09.19 | 2. Runde | Luca Prevosto | Bart Van Den Berg | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Cairo | Sandplatz |
Luca Prevosto form & Bart Van Den Berg form
Luca Prevosto - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. David Perez Sanz | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 6-2, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anze Arh | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radu Florin Macovei | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Filip Misolic | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Luciano Tacchi | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michel Hopp | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Justin Eleveld | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Jake Hersey | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Manuel Pena Lopez | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-2, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. George Von Massow | 2-6, 7-64, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Antonio Mazzeo | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Carl Emil Overbeck | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 2-4, - Luca Prevosto - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Bart Van Den Berg | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Daniil Nabatchikov | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Benjamin Lock | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 1-6, 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Bart Van Den Berg - letzten Spiele
Amersfoort Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Julian Cash | 5-7, 1-0, - Bart Van Den Berg - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Ahmed Mounir | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Pierre Delage | 6-76, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Luca Prevosto | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Victor Ernaelsteen | 6-2, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Jesper De Jong | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lambermont - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Gabriel Petit | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Eupen - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Michael Geerts | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Benoit Lanckohr | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kody Pearson | 7-61, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kramsach - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. David Pichler | 6-75, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Marburg - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-3, 6-73, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Den - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Igor Sijsling | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alec Deckers | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maico Egbers | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Majadahonda - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Jaume Pla Malfeito | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |