SPIELE
13.10.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Luca Sanchez | George Davies | 7-66, 6-3 | M15 Getafe | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Frankreich
18.03.99, 25 Jahre
68334 $
18.03.99, 25 Jahre
68334 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Großbritannien
25.04.95, 28 Jahre
25.04.95, 28 Jahre
Luca Sanchez vs. George Davies - Direktduelle
13.10.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Luca Sanchez | George Davies | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Getafe | Hartplatz |
Luca Sanchez form & George Davies form
Luca Sanchez - letzten Spiele
Rennes Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Debru | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
St. Brieuc - Halle Hart | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rennes Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
11.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Steven Diez | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Troyes Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Martineau | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Vishal Gautam | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Split - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roko Asanovic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 1-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
29.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.12.21 Qualifikation | vs. Haadin Bava | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
27.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shahbaaz Khan | 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stevan Popovic | 6-3, 2-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leyton Rivera | 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Moez Echargui | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tushar Sharma | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Boureau | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Songrit David Chanbubpha | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 7-66, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Sabit Suntic | 6-73, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yassine Bejia | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Josh Reid | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Toulouse - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bagneres - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Millen Hurrion | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edgar Destouet | 4-6, 7-5, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
27.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Clement Chidekh | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
George Davies - letzten Spiele
M25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sean Hodkin | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roehampton - Rasen | ||||
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Shaw | 2-6, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sean Hodkin | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Liborio | 6-4, 6-74, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. John Echeverria | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santander - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Savva Polukhin | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Inigo Garmendia Olasagasti | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Xativa - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Garcia | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuta Kawahashi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Imran Sibille | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitali Chvets | 7-68, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guy Orly Iradukunda | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maik Steiner | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dwaine Duncan | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Geronimo Marcolini | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Patino | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thijmen Loof | 7-68, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Allen | 7-65, 4-2, Louis Allen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 6-79, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Allen | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eero Vasa | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Renan Perdigao | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikolaj Borkowski | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Foley | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
17.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Julius Tverijonas | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Foley | 6-4, 3-6, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Barnstaple - Halle Hart | ||||
10.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elliott Farmer | 5-7, 7-68, 10-8 | Spieldetails |